About 1855 results:
Mobile Phone Bags & Cases (258)

Customized best selling desk phone accessories

FOB Price: US $0.7 - 2.5 / Piece Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 500 Piece/Pieces desk phone accessories
Supply Ability: 2000 Piece/Pieces per Day desk phone accessories
Port: ShenZhen
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union,Paypal
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Place of Origin:
Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Saivlon
Model Number:
MPB212(2)
Material:
Neoprene,neoprene/polyest/nylon
Compatible Brand:
Apple iPhones
Name:
desk phone accessories
Other name:
customized desk phone accessories
Color:
option
Logo:
customize
MOQ:
500pcs
Size:
welcome OEM
Sample time:
5-7days
Feature:
Waterproof&Shockproof

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: desk phone accessories package: each a polybag
Delivery Detail: 15-20days

Specifications

desk phone accessories
1.Color:option.
2.MOQ:500pcs.
3.OEM&ODM are acceptable.

Customized best selling desk phone accessories

 

Specifications of desk phone accessories:

Material description
1.0--15.0mm neoprene/polyest/nylon (optional) .
Feature
Waterproof&Shockproof. Compression resistant. Environmentally firendly 
Size
Welcome OEM
Colour
red,black,navy,blue etc.(optional)
Logo
OEM(sublimation printing,heat transfer printing,silk-screen printing,foam printing etc.)
Sample time
5-7days
Packaging
Polybags/Catons(optional)

Our advantage:

SGS Test Certificate!

Free design&artwork!!

Fastest Delivery!!

Quality Guarantee!!

Pictures of desk phone accessories:

 

 

 

 

 

More pictures show:

Our factory:

Package of desk phone accessories:

Process of desk phone accessories:

Show:

Our team:

SGS Test Report:

About us:

We are professional factory manufacturing all kinds of neoprene products,promotion gifts and any Adornment.Such as pouch, cooler holder,backpack,laptop bag,mobile phone pouch etc. We also supply all business and wholesale for consumer.

The goods have pass SGS tests with REACH REGULATION EC 1907/2006 ON ITEMS AND PACKAGINGS,REACH compliance,AZO free,CADIUM free etc.

desk phone accessories

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
We are take manufactured all kinds of neoprene products,promotion gift and any Adornment,We also supply all business and wholesale for consumer.
We are main supply all neoprene products and other bag, all kind of cases with pouch, cooler holder,laptop bag,mobile phone pouch etc. We opened up some new items according to the peculiarities of neoprene,It include sport goods,diving goods,,water goods,and peripheral of gift, sandbags, bandages sports, slimming goods, besides sports supporters, ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): neoprene,Cooler bag,lunch bag,wetsuit,armband  
Brands: saivlon  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: South Asia
Western Europe
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Oceania
Africa
Southeast Asia
Eastern Europe
South America
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$50 Million - US$100 Million  
Export Percentage: 91% - 100%  

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 11 - 20 People  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2010

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Jim Lu
Mr. Jim Lu:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: