Cyanuric acid

FOB Price: US $1 - 10 / Kilogram Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Kilogram/Kilograms
Supply Ability: 10 Ton/Tons per Month
Port: shanghai Ningbo
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
108-80-5
Other Names:
trihydroxy cyanidine
MF:
C3H3N3O3
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang China (Mainland)
Type:
Agrochemical Intermediates,Dyestuff Intermediates,Flavor & Fragrance Intermediates,Pharmaceutical Intermediates,Syntheses Material Intermediates
Purity:
98.5% ---99.5%
Brand Name:
hi-tech
Application:
water treatment fire retardant
Appearance:
CRYSTAL colorless crystal
colorless crystal:
colorless crystal

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: packing with all kinds of plastic drums and fiber drums. 25kg plastic drum 50kg plastic and fiber drums 1000mt big bag with pallet or as your requirement
Delivery Detail: within 7 days

Specifications

Cyanuric Acid ,for production of chlorois ocyanurates, paints and coatings;as the raw material for the prodution of bactericides

 

 

tcca/sdic
White powder,
granular:8-30 amd 20-60 mesh
tablet:0.5g to 500g per tablet
we have all kinds of packing

tcca/sdic

tcca 8-30mesh granular

Trichloroisocyanuric acid.

 

 

 

 

Form: Trichloroisocyanuric acid powder,

 

 

Trichloroisocyanuric acid granule,

Trichloroisocyanuric acid tablet.


Characters:

White powder, granule(8-30 mesh, 20-60 mesh) or tablet(20-200g per piece)


Specification:

 Active Chloride 90%min

PH:2.7-3.3

Moisture: 0.5%max

packing with all kinds of plastic drums and fiber drums.

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
NINGBO HI-TECH BIOCHEMICALS CO., LTD, an ISO9001 certified company, locates at the important foreign trade port of China-Ningbo, which is a port city and owns the second largest good deep-water harbor of China. Enjoying very convenient sea, land and air transportation condition that enable NINGBO HI-TECH supply customer timely delivery.

NINGBO HI-TECH BIOCHEMICALS CO.,LTD integrated R&D, Manufacturing and Trade in the field of API, Intermediates and Fine Chemicals. The company owns 400 m2 ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Amino Acid,Fine Intermediates,Plant Extract  
Number of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Northern Europe
Western Europe
Mid East
Africa
Southeast Asia
Eastern Europe
South America
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 81% - 90%  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2006

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. FOOD HITECH
Ms. FOOD HITECH:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: