Cyclosporine A

FOB Price: US $1 - 10 / Gram Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Gram/Grams
Supply Ability: 1000 Kilogram/Kilograms per Year
Port: mumbai
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
59865-13-3
Other Names:
(3S,6S,9S,12R,15S,18S,21S,24S,30S,33S)-30-Ethyl-33-[(1R,2R,4E)-1-hydro
MF:
C62H111N11O12
EINECS No.:
59865-13-3
Place of Origin:
Maharashtra India
Type:
Immune Function Agents
Grade Standard:
Medicine Grade
Brand Name:
Cyclosporine A
Model Number:
59865-13-3
Purity:
99.5

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 25kg
Delivery Detail: 7days

Specifications

It is an immunosuppressant drug widely used in organ transplantation to prevent rejection.

  • CAS Number:59865-13-3
  • Name:Cyclosporin A
  • Formula:C62H111N11O12
  • Molecular Weight:1202.84
  • Deleted CAS:55126-45-9
  • Density:1.016 g/cm3
  • Melting Point:148-151°C
  • Boiling Point:1293.8 °C at 760 mmHg
  • Flash Point:736.3 °C
  • Solubility:ethanol: 30 mg/mL
  • Appearance:White Powder
Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): RIVAROXABAN,MODAFINIL,ALOGLIPTIN,LANSOPRAZOLE,SPIRONOLACTONE  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Factory Information

Factory Location: Harsool, Aurangabad  

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

Other products that might interest you

Verified Supplier - Swapnroop Drugs & Pharmaceuticals
India | Contact Details
Experience: Established 1975

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Dulal Mohato
Mr. Dulal Mohato:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: