Cylinder Head EMD 645 / Cylinder Head EMD 710 / Cylinder Head 40021330

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • 10 - 49 Pieces
    $590.00
  • 50 - 99 Pieces
    $560.00
  • >=100 Pieces
    $540.00
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 100 >100
Est. Time(days) 90 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
OE NO.:
EMD645
Size:
40021330 replaces 9556060
Engine Code:
EMD645
Warranty:
1 YEAR
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu, China
Brand Name:
TEQRUN
Car Model:
EMD645 EMD710
Material:
ASTM A48-94a Class 45
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Plywood Box
Port
Shanghai,Guangzhou
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 100 >100
Est. Time(days) 90 To be negotiated
Product Description

 

 

1. The Cylinder Head Assembly 40021330 replaces 9556060

2. The Cylinder Head Assembly 9556060 (9556059 bare) are apllicable to engine 645E3C/F3/F3B

3. The Cylinder Head Assembly 9319736 and the cylinder head bare 9319455 are apllicable to engine 567D, 645E/E3/E3A/E3B

4. 40021329 Complete(40021327 Bare) is Universal Design for EMD645&710

1 Cylinder Head EMD645
2 Cylinder Head EMD710
3 Cylinder Head 40021330
4 Cylinder Head 40021329
5 Cylinder Head 40014531
6 Cylinder Head 9556060
7 Cylinder Head 9556059
8 Cylinder Head 9319736
9 Cylinder Head 9319455

 

 

Company Profile

Production Process

FAQ

Q Do you have MOQ for each item?

A LOW MOQ for OEM products,and we have more than 200 different products in stock with with our brand or without brand. 

 

Q Do you accept small orders ?

A Yes. If you are a small retailer or starting up business, we are definitely willing to grow up with you. And we are looking.

 

Q How do you deliver the goods and how long does it take to arrive?

A We usually deliver by sea.and for the small package,we can send it by express.

 

Q Could you accept OEM packaging / logo

A Yes.We are well in OEM and ODM.

Please inform us details formally before our production and confirm the design firstly based on our sample.

 

Q Do you offer guarantee for the products? 

A Yes,we offer 1-3 years warranty to our products.

 

Q How to deal with faulty or refund the faulty products? 

A Firstly.Our products are produced in strict quality control system and the defective rate will be less than 0.2%.Secondly.During the guarantee period,we will replace you with new parts.

 

Q How about the payment?

A A:We accpet payment by alibaba trade assurance. So your payment is assured by Alibaba. 

 

Q Do you offer free samples ?

A A 5Stars Review = A Free Sample.

It’s appreciated that you could write us positive reviews if you like our products and service, we will offer you some free samples on your next order.

 

Q Can I visit your company and factory in China?

A Sure. You are very welcomed to visit our company in Nanjing, China. It's about 1 hour away from Shanghai by the train.

 

Our Service