D-Fructose,1,6-bis(dihydrogen phosphate), sodium salt

FOB Price: US $ 0 - 2,000 / Metric Ton | Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Metric Ton/Metric Tons
Supply Ability: 19000 Metric Ton/Metric Tons per Month
Port: qingdao lianyungang
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
103213-33-8
Other Names:
D-Fructose-1,6-diphoshate sodium salt
MF:
C6H12CaO12P2
EINECS No.:
111
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
Type:
Antipyretic Analgesics and NSAIDs, Electrolyte Balance and Dialysis Agents
Grade Standard:
Feed Grade, Food Grade, Medicine Grade, Tech Grade
Model Number:
FEED &FOOD&MEDICINE grade
Purity:
99%MIN

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: 25KG Drums
Delivery Detail: promptly

Specifications

1)GMP workline.
2) exported to more than 100 countries.
3) best service

 

Item                           STANDER              Result

Main contents ,≥%               95.0              98.3

PO4 3- ≤%                       0.4                PASS

Water,≤%                        24.0-27.0         25.4

Choride,≤%                      0.03              Pass

Heavy Metal                      10/1000000         Pass

Sulphate ≤%                              0.05               Pass

Iron  ≤%                              0.001                Pass

As≤%                             0.0001            Pass       

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Lianyungang Mupro Fi Co., Ltd. is located in the seashore city - Lianyungang, China. We have an active and diligent teem who has been engaged in food and ingredient fields for many years. We produce a wide range of Fi products, especially in phosphate, sorbate and citrate. And now we are one of the largest manufacturers and exporters of potassium phosphate (DPK, MKP, and TKP), potassium sorbate and potassium citrate in China.

We have set up business relationships with clients in mor... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer, Trading Company  
Main Products: sorbic acid,potassium sorbate,calcium propionate,sodium acid pyrophosphate,sodium diacetate  
Number Of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Mid East
Oceania
Southern Europe
Southeast Asia
Northern Europe
Western Europe
Eastern Asia
South Asia
Africa
Eastern Europe
South America
North America
Central America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$50 Million - US$100 Million  
Export Percentage: 81% - 90%  
Trade Shows: FIC FIA    

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 10,000-30,000 square meters  
Factory Location: GUANNAN LIANYUNGANG JIANGSU CHINA  
No. of Production Lines: 6  
Number of R&D Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Certifications: GMP,HACCP,ISO22000,HALLA,ou kosher,Ou kosher,ISO9001
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

Verified Supplier - Lianyungang Mupro Fi Plant
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2004 , 23 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Benny  Wang
Mr. Benny Wang:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: