D14 Electric Home Care Nursing Bed

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Piece/Pieces for Home Care Nursing Bed
Supply Ability: 8000 Piece/Pieces per Month for Home Care Nursing Bed
Port: Shanghai
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,for Home Care Nursing Bed
Add to My Favorites
This supplier supports Trade Assurance.
Follow the Trade Assurance process and get:
On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $9,000
Learn More ›

Quick Details

Specific Use:
Hospital Bed
General Use:
Commercial Furniture
Type:
Hospital Furniture
Material:
Wood
Folded:
Yes
Size:
2100*1000*450mm
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Jiangsu Yongfa
Model Number:
D14
Product Name:
Home Care Nursing Bed
Other Name:
Two Function Nursing Bed
Loading capacity:
200kgs
Distance from zhangjiagang to shanghai:
2 hours by car
Samples:
Available
OEM:
Available
Head,Fot board:
Solid Wiid
Color:
Optional
CE certification:
Approved
ISO9001 & ISO ISO13485:
Approved

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: standard export carton packing for Home Care Nursing Bed
Delivery Detail: 30 working days after recepit of downpayment or L/C

Specifications

1. Home Care Nursing Bed
2. Two Functions
3. CE and ISO certificate approved
4. Wireless remote control

 

D14 YFD2011L  Home Care Nursing Bed 

 

 

*Specifications

Product

VIP Electric Bed(wireless remote control)

model

D14 YFD2011L

Size

2100*1000*450mm

Functions

Back section adjustable from 0º to 75º

Knee section adjustable from 0º to 40º

Features

Function control through wireless hand control

Structure

Electrophoresis and powder coating

Wholly molded cold steel sleeping platform

Accessories

Head&foot board:solid wood

Castor:central brake system,diameter of 125mm

I.V. pole

Loading capacity:200kg

 

 

 

*Standard Accessories List:

Headboard/Footboard 

1 set 

Drainage Hook

4 pieces

Platform

1 set 

Bed frame 

1 set

I.V. pole

1 piece

 

 

 *Pictures:

Back section and knee section is adjustable, dual-regress function to reduce the abdomen pressure in maximum

Wireless remote control   

Over bed table is optional

 

 

 

* Different Model for your choice:

 

 

*Office Environment:

 

*Show Room

* Craft Flow chart :

 

*Certifications :

Any Question Please Feel Free to Contact me

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Jiangsu Yongfa Medical Equipment Co.,Ltd., established in 1985, is one of the biggest professional manufacturers of hospital beds in China. Our company covers an area of 80,000 square meters. Furthermore, it is nearby an international big city, Shanghai. Yongfa Company is qualified with CE, ISO 9001:2008 and ISO 13485:2003. We are strictly operating according to international standard. With export license, we export products to the USA, Chili, Denmark, Finland, South Africa, India, Vietnam, B... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer, Trading Company  
Main Products: Hospital Bed  
Number Of Employees: 201 - 300 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Africa
Southeast Asia
Mid East
South Asia
Central America
South America
Eastern Europe
North America
Oceania
Eastern Asia
Western Europe
Northern Europe
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 31% - 40%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 10,000-30,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Zhaofeng Industrial Development Zone, Leyu Town, Zhangjiagang City, Jiangsu Province, China  
No. of Production Lines: 3  
Number of R&D Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Number of QC Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 1998

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Woody Wang
Ms. Woody Wang:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>