About 5623 results:
Phosphate Fertilizer (1489) , Compound Fertilizer (2043) , Organic Fertilizer (360) , Potassium Fertilizer (27) , Other Fertilizers (199)

DAP Fertilizer From Viet Nam

FOB Price: US $ 500 - 550 / Metric Ton | Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 100 Ton/Tons
Supply Ability: 20000 Metric Ton/Metric Tons per Month
Port: Haiphong Port
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Classification:
Phosphate Fertilizer
Type:
solid
Other Names:
Di-ammonium phosphate Fertilizer
Place of Origin:
Vietnam
Release Type:
Quick
State:
Granular
Brand Name:
Quang Binh
Model Number:
DAP
N:
16%

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: Packing in 50kg PP bag, in 1.2 MT Jumbo bag, in bulk shipped by break bulk vessel or in bulk in container.
Delivery Detail: 02 weeks

Specifications

DAP Fertilizer
N: 16%
P: 45%
Type: Solid
Place of Orgin : VietNam

We are one of the leading  supplier  various kinds of Fertilizers. Now we have the products of DAP( Diamomonia Phosphate)  with the good quality and  competitive price and others.

Product specification :

Name : DAP Fertilizer

N: 16%

P: 45%

Type: Solid

Place of Orgin : VietNam

Packing: In 50 kgs PP/PE bag via container, vessel, in 01mt jumbo bag, in bulk

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

If you feel interested in, Pls  contact us  to know more  details

 

 QUANG BINH IMPORT AND EXPORT JSC

 

Telephone:84-31-626-3333
Mobile Phone:84 98517 9999
Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Though being established in 2007, our family has over 30 years of doing local business. With revenue of over 500 millions USD in 2008, we are now one of exclusive exporters of Vietnamese rice for major rice processing plants and we also absolutely strong in fertilizer products: DAP, MOP, Urea,... and some kinds of oganic fertilizers. Our estimated revenue in 2009 is 550 millions USD. View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer, Trading Company, Distributor/Wholesaler  
Main Products: Agriculture product,Fertilizer,Chemicals,Custom Bonded Warehouse  
Number Of Employees: 101 - 200 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Eastern Asia
Southeast Asia
Western Europe
Oceania
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: Above US$100 Million  
Export Percentage: 31% - 40%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 10,000-30,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Thuy Nguyen, Hai Phong City, Vientam  
No. of Production Lines: 1  
Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  
Contract Manufacturing: Buyer Label Offered  

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

Vietnam | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2007

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Huong Nguyen
Ms. Huong Nguyen:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: