About 3228 results:
Phosphate Fertilizer (1079)

DAP Granular Fertilizer

FOB Price: US $480 - 500 / Metric Ton Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 25 Metric Ton/Metric Tons
Supply Ability: 1400000 Metric Ton/Metric Tons per Year
Port: China Main Port
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Classification:
Phosphate Fertilizer
Type:
Diammonium Phospahte
CAS No.:
7783-28-0
Other Names:
Diammonium Phosphate
MF:
(NH4)2HPO4
EINECS No.:
231-987-8
Place of Origin:
Shandong China (Mainland)
Release Type:
Slow
State:
Granular
Purity:
Pure,Free From Harmful Substance
Application:
Buffering Agent, Emulsifier, Nutrition agent

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 1.Packed in plastic-lined plastic woven bags of 50 Kg net each, 25MT per 20FCL 2.According to the customer's requirement
Delivery Detail: Within 7-15 days after receiving the pre-payment or L/C at sight

Specifications

1.Classification:phosphate
2.CAS No.: 7783-28-0
3.Grade:Excellent2.Place of Origin:CN
4.Place of Origin:CN

Physio-chemical property:

 

colorless transparent monoclinic or white powder

density:1.619

solubility:soluble in water,insoluble in achohol,acetone,ammonia

Melting Point: 58g / 100 ml (10 °C)

 

Typical Specification:

itemunitindex
gread excellent
appearence white crystals
main content%min90
phosphorus pent-oxide%min45
N+P2O5%min64(N18P46)
water insoluble%max0.1
Moisture%max2
Nitrogen as N%min17
granularity1.00-4.00mm90

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Shandong Zijin Economy and Trade Co., Ltd is a wholly-owned subsidiary under Shandong Tianrun Jiahe Industrial Group, is located in a sea-by city Qingdao.

Shandong Tianrun Jiahe Industrial Group was established in 2009 with registered investment 100 million which include 9 wholly-owned or share-holding companies. Total investment amount of the group reach 250 millions with 800mu floor area, 800 employees among which includes 126 specialists.

Shandong Zijin Economy and Trade Co., Ltd was ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): chemical raw material and products,fertilizer raw material and products,building material,hardware,textiles  
Brands: Tianrun Jiahe  
Number of Employees: 301 - 500 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: South Asia
Central America
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Africa
Southeast Asia
South America
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: Below US$1 Million  
Export Percentage: 71% - 80%  

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 21 - 30 People  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2012

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. avivi zhang
Ms. avivi zhang:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: