Danlu brand coated nanometer color tile coating

FOB Price: US $150 - 600 / Set Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Set/Sets pc
Supply Ability: 1000000 Set/Sets per Year PC
Port: shanghai
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Other Names:
color tile painting
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu China (Mainland)
Main Raw Material:
Acrylic
Usage:
Building Coating,Road Marking Paint
Application Method:
Brush
State:
Liquid Coating
Brand Name:
DANLU
Model Number:
JL

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: professional packaging or in barrels package,orAs per customers' request, to provide not only beautiful but also practical packages. Delivery in time.
Delivery Detail: 2-5 days about

Specifications

1)environmental protection,smells fragrant
2)can be used for many kinds of materials, like cement, concrete, stone, wood,etc.

color tile coating

 

MK-Roof tile coating

were made by advanced production equipment who were introduced from Germany .our Coatings all take imported high-quality raw material (German BASF Special emulsion,Japan Enoch primary additives,Bayer color OARS,Surface treatment,absorption,etc.)has the characteristic of waterborne

green environmental protection and high quality,etc.can improve the ornamental and durability after use the coatings

The product smells fragrant and pleasant,Long usage ,harmless to human body,and are key recommended by China .has good water proofness ,.can improve the ornamental and durability after use the coatings. useful time can be used for up to 10 years when the construction according to the requirements.It's colourful ,paint film is shining, level off, exquisite, hard,coat with excellent colour gloss retention,excellent weatherability, anti-contamination and self-cleaning property. had better liquidity and shed smooth ,The price is reasonable,Low cost .our coatings products like full-color, pattern variety, color crisp, reliable quality(Color card attached),and we can mixing colors according to customer needs, has superior outdoor durability and good adhesion,T he superior mold proofing guards against algae antibacterial, attaches to the wall surface to be strong.

 

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Yancheng Maikerui Machinery Co., Ltd. (formerly known as Yancheng beauty Technology Co., Ltd.) is an integrated high-tech industrial company which integrates scientific research, development, design, manufacturing and sales. We have been developing construction materials, painting machinery, new construction materials and building materials for paint and other products together with some famous domestic universities. Our main products are: MKR-125GZ NC molded cement colored shingle molding ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Block Forming Machine,Steel Wool Producing Line,Roof Tile Making Machine,Color Face Floor Tile Making Machine,Grain Dryer  
Brands: Jiali/Maicrete  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Oceania
South America
Eastern Asia
North America
Mid East
Southeast Asia
Africa
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 81% - 90%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 5,000-10,000 square meters  
Factory Location: YANCHENG MAICRETE MACHINERY CO., LTD.  
Number of Production Lines: 2  
Number of R&D Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Number of QC Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2005

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Jane Zhou
Ms. Jane Zhou:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>