Deflazacort(CAS:14484-47-0)

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Kilogram/Kilograms
Supply Ability: 1000 Kilogram/Kilograms per Month
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
14484-47-0
Other Names:
Azacort,Deflan,Deflazacortum,Flantadin,Lantadin,Oxazacort
MF:
C25H31NO6
EINECS No.:
238-483-7
Place of Origin:
Hunan, China (Mainland)
Type:
Auxiliaries and Other Medicinal Chemicals
Grade Standard:
Medicine Grade
Brand Name:
Qunfeng
Model Number:
USP32
Purity:
99%

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: 25kg/drum
Delivery Detail: within three days

Specifications

Product name:Deflazacort
Other name:Deflazacortum,Oxazacort
CAS:14484-47-0
EINECS:238-483-7
Purity:>99.0% USP32

Product Name:Deflazacort

Other Names:Azacort,Deflan,Deflazacortum,Flantadin,Lantadin,Oxazacort

CAS:14484-47-0

EINECS:238-483-7

Molecular Formular:C25H31NO6

Molecular weight:441.52

 

Chemical Structure:

Purity:>99.0%

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Longhui Qunfeng Biochemical Co., Ltd. was founded in 2008 and is a high-tech corporation, which is dedicated to the research, development, production and marketing of Chemical products and Botanical extracts

Our plant covers more than 50 acres. Our gross fixed asset is more than 20 million Yuan (about 3 million US dollars). Our plant has advanced production facilities, sophisticated technology, full-grade testing methods, world-top equipment (such as HPLC, UV and GC) and Perfect Qua... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer, Trading Company  
Main Products: 16alpha-Hydroxyprednisolone,Deflazacort,Fluocinolone Acetonide,6-Dehydroprogesterone,Polyvinyl Butyral Resin  
Number Of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: North America
Eastern Europe
Southeast Asia
Africa
Western Europe
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$5 Million - US$10 Million  
Export Percentage: 31% - 40%  
Trade Shows: CPHI   CPHI   CPHI    

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 30,000-50,000 square meters  
Factory Location: South-East Industrial Park, Longhui County , Shaoyang , Hunan, China  
No. of Production Lines: 2  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered  

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

Other products that might interest you

China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company
Experience: Established 2008

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Green Angle
Mr. Green Angle:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: