About 262717 results:
Phosphate (22745) , Mixing Equipment (21541) , Other Chemicals (633) , Other Chemical Equipment (2562)

Detergent Powder At Half The Cost

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 100 Kilogram/Kilograms
Payment Terms: D/P
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
Budget Detergent Powder
Other Names:
Econo Detergent Powder
MF:
All-Purpose Detergent Powder
EINECS No.:
Advance Detergent Powder
Place of Origin:
Philippines
Grade Standard:
Industrial Grade
Purity:
Advance Plus Detergent Powder
Appearance:
Ultramatic Detergent Powder
Application:
Liquid Hand Soap
Brand Name:
Liquid Detergent
Model Number:
Ultra Clean Detergent Powder

Specifications

Quality Detergent Powder at half the cost
Budget Detergent Powder
All-Purpose Detergent Powder
Ultra Clean Detergent Powder

Detergent Powder at half the cost truly exists in detergent industry in the Philippines. In Cebu, Dignity Marketing supplies a number of laundry stations, carwash establishments and households. It is a 100% Filipino owned company based in Cebu.

 

Detergent Powder varies in suds and scent.

Budget Detergent Powder - low suds, unscented

Econo Detergent Powder - low suds, Kalamansi scent

All-Purpose Detergent Powder - High suds for all kinds of household cleaning

Advance Detergent Powder - high suds, floral scent

Advance Plus Detergent Powder - extra high suds formula, floral scent

Ultramatic Detergent Powder - Nature's Fresh Scent, high performing detergent powder for greasy linen

Ultra Clean Detergent Powder - Nature's Fresh scent with even more suds. 

 

On top of detergent powder, Dignity Marketing continues to deliver quality cleaning solutions to carwash establishments, food caterers and refilling stations mainly in Cebu, particularly in Mandaue, Mactan and North of Cebu. Products are made in the Philippines.

 

Quality detergent powder of various kinds, fabric conditioner, toilet bowl cleaner, bleaching, car shampoo, dishwashing liquid and tire black are the core products Dignity Marketing is handling. Comparing these in the market today, they are of topnotch quality yet almost at half the cost.

 

You can visit http://www.dignitymarketing.net for further details.

 

When you think of detergent powder in Cebu and in the South (Visayas and Mindanao) or Philippines, do visit Dignity Marketing. Detergent powder, fabric conditioner and finishing sprays are amongst the popular products in Cebu laundry stations. Premium and regular car shampoos and tire black are sought after by carwash owners . Dishwashing liquid is consistently ordered by food caterers and refilling stations in the city.

 

Dignity Marketing is a wholesaler of generic yet quality detergent powder. They come in budget, all-pupose, advanced plus or premium detergent powder. The difference is in the suds and the scent. One can get as low as P27 per kilo of quality detergent powder. That's normally the price of a Budget detergent powder, less shipping costs. You can check the rest of the prices here:

 

http://www.dignitymarketing.net


The company is open to subdealers in Cebu, Vismin or the Philippines. Your P5,000.00 can buy you a lot. You can have a combination of detergent powder, fabric conditioner, car shampoo, dishwashing liquid, etc. Initially, it's on cash basis. Terms can be discussed later.

 

Carwash businesses, laundry stations and refilling stations in Cebu city and the rest of the province and Vismin in general are encouraged to try our products. We don't just think of your bottom line. You'll be in a remarkable customer service as we go along.

 

Detergent powder will be shipped in sacks while liquid cleaning solutions are in liters, gallons or containers. Shipment to the rest of Visayas and Mindanao will be charged accordingly. Cebu customers however, enjoy free scheduled deliveries.

 

So if you're interested with detergent powder and other cleaning products that are easy on your pocket, get in touch with us in http://www.dignitymarketing.net or through this seller. 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Detergent powder,Fabric conditioner,Car shampoo,Tire black,Dish Washing Liquid  
Number of Employees: Fewer than 5 People  

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center

Other products that might interest you

Unverified Supplier - Dignity Marketing
Philippines | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2009

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Jojo  Colinares
Mr. Jojo Colinares:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>