Durable best design cable vga rca casero

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 500 Piece/Pieces cable vga rca casero
Supply Ability: 5000 Piece/Pieces per Day cable vga rca casero
Port: Shenzhen/HK
Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union,Paypal
Add to My Favorites
This supplier supports Trade Assurance.
Follow the Trade Assurance process and get:
On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $160,000
Learn More ›

Quick Details

Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
JH
Model Number:
J2241
Type:
Twisted Pair, Audio & Video
Application:
Computer
Color:
optional
Packing:
Polybag
Connector Color:
Gold
Connector Type:
RCA
Shielding:
Braid
Gender:
Male-Male
Name:
cable vga rca casero
Other name:
durable cable vga rca casero
Use:
Computer
Connector color:
Gold
Warranty:
1 Year
Port:
Shenzhen, HK, Zhuhai, Guangzhou
Payment:
T/T,Paypal,Western Union
Package:
Polybag

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: cable vga rca casero package:Polybag.
Delivery Detail: 20 days.

Specifications

cable vga rca casero
1> RCA Connectors in stock
2> Gold plated connectors
3> Metal housing assembly

Durable best design cable vga rca casero
 
Technical Details for cable vga rca casero
  • Drastically reduces signal distortion for unrivaled audio clarity using 99.9997% oxygen-free, PCOCC conductors and high-purity, silver solder joints
  • Optimizes performance at all frequencies for consistent, exact sound reproduction using hybrid-conductor technology
  • Maintains stronger signals that yield superior sonic accuracy with precision-formulated, polyethylene dielectric material
  • Isolates from outside noise for superior clarity through double-shielded construction
  • Creates precise contact for low loss with split-tip, centre-pin, and 8-cut, 24k gold-plated connectors

Soft remind:

Please not allow to copy this picture for any other website use. Thanks for your cooperation.

Pictures for cable vga rca casero:

 

 

 

 

 

Our factory

cable vga rca casero

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Jiehua Factory was established in 1997 in ZhongShan City. We upgraded to ZhongShan Jiehua Electronics Technology Co., Ltd in Sept 2010. Our company covers 3300 square meters and has strength of 100 professional technicians and employees. With strong technical capabilities, complete set of equipment and facilities, advanced technology and perfect testing and inspecting measures, we specialize in designing, developing, manufacturing and marketing of connection cables which are applied to all ki... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer, Trading Company  
Main Products: Cable  
Number Of Employees: 101 - 200 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: North America
Western Europe
South Asia
Domestic Market
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$5 Million - US$10 Million  
Export Percentage: 91% - 100%  
Trade Shows: China Sourcing Fairs Electronics & Components   China Sourcing Fairs Electronics & Components   China Sourcing Fairs Electronics & Components   China Sourcing Fairs Electronics & Components   China Sourcing Fairs Electronics & Components    

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 3,000-5,000 square meters  
Factory Location: No. 20, Longshan Road, Qihuan, New Qianjin Village, Tanzhou Town, Zhongshan City, Guangdong Province, China  
No. of Production Lines: 8  
Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  
Certifications: CE,FCC,REACH
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2010 , 11 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Rachel Lueng
Ms. Rachel Lueng:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>