About 1929 results:
Packaging Bags (1784)

Durable hotsell drawstring velvet pen bag

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 - 5 / Piece | Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 100 Piece/Pieces drawstring velvet pen bag
Supply Ability: 10000 Piece/Pieces per Day drawstring velvet pen bag
Port: shenzhen
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,Paypal
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Material:
Neoprene, Neoprene
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Saivlon
Model Number:
pencil bag
Name:
drawstring velvet pen bag
Other name:
durable drawstring velvet pen bag
MOQ:
200pcs
Color:
Pantone color
Logo:
Silk printing, Sublimation, heat transfer
Size:
22.5(L) X 9(W) cm or as your requested
Thickness:
1.5mm - 5mm
Design:
Original, ODM,OEM
Type:
Pencil Bag
Use:
Schools & Offices
Novelty:
Yes

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: drawstring velvet pen bag package: 1pcs/polybag,250pcs/CTN
Delivery Detail: 15-25days

Durable hotsell drawstring velvet pen bag

 

Specification of drawstring velvet pen bag:

Material:Neoprene

Printing:Silk printing, Sublimation, heat transfer

Design:Original design, ODM design, OEM manufacturing.

Color:Pantone color

Size:22.5(L) X 9(W) cm or as your requested.

Thickness: From 1.5mm to 5mm Neoprene

 

Pictures of drawstring velvet pen bag:

 

 

 

 

 

More pictures show:

Our factory:

Package of drawstring velvet pen bag:

Process of drawstring velvet pen bag:

Show:

Our team:

SGS Test Report:

About us:

We are professional factory manufacturing all kinds of neoprene products,promotion gifts and any Adornment.Such as pouch, cooler holder,backpack,laptop bag,mobile phone pouch etc. We also supply all business and wholesale for consumer.

The goods have pass SGS tests with REACH REGULATION EC 1907/2006 ON ITEMS AND PACKAGINGS,REACH compliance,AZO free,CADIUM free etc.

drawstring velvet pen bag

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
We are take manufactured all kinds of neoprene products,promotion gift and any Adornment,We also supply all business and wholesale for consumer.
We are main supply all neoprene products and other bag, all kind of cases with pouch, cooler holder,laptop bag,mobile phone pouch etc. We opened up some new items according to the peculiarities of neoprene,It include sport goods,diving goods,,water goods,and peripheral of gift, sandbags, bandages sports, slimming goods, besides sports suppor... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Trading Company  
Main Products: neoprene,Cooler bag,lunch bag,wetsuit,armband  
Number Of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: South Asia
Western Europe
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Oceania
Africa
Southeast Asia
Eastern Europe
South America
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$50 Million - US$100 Million  
Export Percentage: 91% - 100%  
Trade Shows: HongKong Gifts   HongKong Electronics Fair 2013(Autumn Edition)   Gifts & Premium fair,Hong Kong CONVENTION & EXHIBTION CENTRE   China sourcing fair- Gifts & Premiums, AsiaWorld-Expo Hong Kong.   China sourcing fair- Gifts & Premiums, AsiaWorld-Expo Hong Kong.    

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 11 - 20 People  

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2010

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Jim Lu
Mr. Jim Lu:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: