Dust Resistant and Antiskid Epoxy Resin Concret Floor Paint

FOB Price: US $380 - 400 / Ton Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 20 Ton/Tons
Supply Ability: 100 Ton/Tons per Quarter
Port: ningbo
Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
64742-16-1
Other Names:
resin floor paint
MF:
C11H12O3
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang China (Mainland)
Main Raw Material:
Epoxy
Usage:
concret floor
Application Method:
self flow
State:
Liquid Coating
Brand Name:
6road
Model Number:
LMP-1

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 25kgs/barrel
Delivery Detail: 3days

Specifications

dust resistant, high adhensive, abrasion and skidding resistance.
high visibility and beautifull.

TECH INFORMATION:

Item NameUnit nameIndex
Surface drying timehours≤4
all drying timehours≤24
adhensiongrade≤1
hardness 2h
impact resistancekh.cm50passed
flexibilitymm1mm
water resistancehoursno change in water for 48hours
petrol resistancedaysno change for 56days
rubricant resistancedaysno change for 56fdays

 

PLACE SUITABLE

parking lot

 

 

 

No dust workshop

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Hangzhou Hexun Industry Co., Ltd locat at Hangzhou City Zhejiang Province beside beautifull WestLake. employees of Office 20 persons, have self exporting right.

Factory Name is QUZHOU LEON TRAFFIC EQUIPMENT Co., Ltd locate at QUZHOU City, ZHEJIANG PROVINCE, Employees 20persons. major at development and manufacture reflective material, cat eye reflector, traffic road stud, rubber roadway safety products, reflective road marking material and equipment.

We are in RoadWay safety industry for ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Road Paint,Road Stud,solar traffic signs,Reflective Material,Speed Bump  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Eastern Asia
Southern Europe
Western Europe
South Asia
North America
South America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$50 Million - US$100 Million  
Export Percentage: 91% - 100%  

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Hexun Industry Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2007

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Leon Wan
Mr. Leon Wan:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>