Embroidery Adhesive

FOB Price: US $1 - 2 / Piece Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 6000 Piece/Pieces
Supply Ability: 50000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Port: Shenzhen
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
Mixture
Other Names:
spray adhesive
MF:
N/A
EINECS No.:
35069190
Place of Origin:
Guangdong China (Mainland)
Classification:
Other Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Neoprene
Usage:
Construction,Fiber & Garment,Footwear & Leather,Transportation
Brand Name:
I-LIKE
Model Number:
ID-129
Color::
light yellow
dry time::
10-15 minutes
adhesiveness::
good

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 650ml/pc .12 pcs /ctn , 1845 ctns/ 20ft container
Delivery Detail: 25 days

Specifications

Super Spray Adhesive ;Embroidery Adhesive
Spray Glue/ Taxtile Spray Glue/
of strong adhesion,
large spraying area,

 

Description:

I-Like Spray Glue is a sort of solvent acrylic rubber bond with features of strong adhesion, large spraying area, and uniform spray adhesive Its economical, easy handling and of wide applications. It can be used for cloth, paper, board, plastic, metallic foil, soft wood and sponge.

 

 

Package :

Item No.:
ID-129
Can Size
65mm x 240mm H
Package
650ml x 12pcs/ctn
Carton Size
275x205x290 mm
20ft Container Loading
1845 cartons

 

 

Usages:

It can be used for cloth, paper, board, plastic, metallic foil, soft wood and sponge.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Shenzhen i-Like Fine Chemical Co., Ltd, a family enterprise of I-Like Holdings Group, which was started in 1997, has been a leader in the design, manufacture and marketing of aerosol products and sealants. Our aerosol products include Spray Paints, Car Care Products, tyre care and repair, and industrial-purpose products. Our sealants include but not limited to polyurethane (PU) sealants, PU foam (expanding foam), silicone sealants, RTV Gasket Makers, and contact adhesives.

People are the ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Car Care Products,Aerosol Spray Paint,Industrial Glue and Sealant  
Brands: I-LIKE  
Number of Employees: 101 - 200 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Southeast Asia
Eastern Asia
Eastern Europe
Africa
Central America
Mid East
South America
Total Annual Sales Volume: Above US$100 Million  
Export Percentage: 51% - 60%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 10,000-30,000 square meters  
Factory Location: No. 17, Tongle 2nd Road, Tongle Industrial Park, Dongfeng Town, Zhongshan City, Guangdong Province, China  
Number of Production Lines: Above 10  
Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  
Management Certification: ISO9001   ISO11600  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2010 , 8 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Lisa Chen
Ms. Lisa Chen:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: