Embroidery spray adhesive

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 200 Carton/Cartons
Supply Ability: 5000 Carton/Cartons per Day
Port: Shenzhen,China
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites
This supplier supports Trade Assurance.
Follow the Trade Assurance process and get:
On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $30,000
Learn More ›

Quick Details

Other Names:
Embroidery Spray Glue
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Classification:
Volatile Solvent Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Other
Usage:
Fiber & Garment
Brand Name:
WORLD 99, TF99, DS99 and Jiubao Super 99

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: Carton or under client's request
Delivery Detail: 7-14 days after received the earnest

Specifications

Specification:45g or 50g/can, 24cans/box Specification of carton: 44cmx30cmx30cm

This item is especially designed for embroidery industry .It is suitable for many kinds of appliques and with superior stickiness.Meanwhile. it also possesses the characteristic:long operating time,that means it can constant plastering in 20minutes in order to ensure the allocation operation of the embroidery machine in enough time.This item is colorless,tasteless and formalin-free.

 

This product is a synchronic product with 3M spraying glue. Special sued for embroidery adhesion. It mainly uses polymer SBS, USA-made resin 168, hexane DME, LPG and anti-oxidization whitener. It is of high adhesion, no penetration and no harm for environment.

 

The features as below:

1)Environment-friendly

2)Strong adhesive and contacting many times

3)Good Atomization and the special spray head can avoid waste adhesive in spraying

 

2011.12.01

Ms.Rosa

Mobile: 0086-15820812881

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
JIANXING Clothing Accessory Co., Ltd is manufacturer specializes in garment and embroidery accessories located in Dong guan city, Guangdong province, China. We produce 100% cotton and polyester embroidery Non-woven interlining for 20 years. View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer  
Main Products: Nonwoven Interlining,Hot Melt Film Interlining,Water Soluble Interlining,TPU Film  
Number Of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Domestic Market
Africa
South Asia
Southeast Asia
South America
Central America
Mid East
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$50 Million - US$100 Million  
Export Percentage: 51% - 60%  
Trade Shows: Canton fair    

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 5,000-10,000 square meters  
Factory Location: No. 5-8, Ruian Road, Lixin Yangqikeng Industrial Zone, Dongcheng District, Dongguan City, Guangdong Province, China  
No. of Production Lines: Above 10  
Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Download and view Report
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Manufacturer | Contact Details
Key Strengths: Assessment Report by TÜV Rheinland
Top 3 Markets: Domestic Market 50.00%, Africa 15.00%, South Asia 15.00%
Experience: Established 2006 , 20 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Bill Gao
Mr. Bill Gao:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>