Environment-friendly nanometre odourless spray glue

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 300 Barrel/Barrels
Supply Ability: 150 Ton/Tons per Day
Port: Shenzhen
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
2013-03-20
Other Names:
spary glue
MF:
mixture
EINECS No.:
mixture
Place of Origin:
Guangdong China (Mainland)
Classification:
Double Components Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Other
Usage:
Construction,Fiber & Garment,Footwear & Leather,Packing,Transportation,Woodworking
Brand Name:
Haobangshou
Model Number:
828

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: Our usual pack, or your request
Delivery Detail: 4-6 days after order confirmed

Specifications

1.Light smell
2.Envirnoment-friendly
3.Economical
4.Heat-resistant
5.Excellent bonding strengty,aging-resistant

                                            Environment-friendly spray adhesive

 

Description:  

Main ingredients

SBS, resin, rosin, solvent oil No.6, antioxidant

Viscosit (MPA’S)

100±30

Solid conten(%)

30±5

Maximum spray area

20 SQM/KG

Color

Clear yellowish or your request

state

Liquid

Package

For your request

Feature

Powerful, heat-resistant, aging-resistant, light small, economical, high solids.

Usage

Sponge, board, cloth, thin leather, paper and heat-resistant form etc.

Operation note

Double sides sprayed on, 1-5 minutes to air before bonded. Non-uniformly spray Or insufficient pressure will lead to cracking and desquamating.

Factory:

 

Exhibition:

SGS certification:

Container:

Operation:

 Test anto-machines:

   

Using in screen:

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Shenzhen Taiqiang Chemicals CO., Ltd was founded in 1997,whose headquater is in Shenzhen and manufactural base is located in Qingyuan City Guangdong province. With an area of over 30,000 square metres, the manufactural base is equiped with large-scale pr-oduction workshop, exclusive and professional warehouse for solid raw materials & packing materials, warehouse for finished produ-cts, also including a large underground oil storage with the volume of more than 600MT.
As one of the largest ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Glue 680A,Water Base Glue1018,Multi Purpose Adhesive,Glue 680#  
Brands: TAIJIA  
Number of Employees: 201 - 300 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Central America
Eastern Asia
Northern Europe
Southern Europe
South Asia
Western Europe
North America
South America
Eastern Europe
Southeast Asia
Africa
Mid East
Domestic Market
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$5 Million - US$10 Million  
Export Percentage: 31% - 40%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 30,000-50,000 square meters  
Factory Location: 10# Taiji industrial zone, High-tech development area, qingyuan city, Guangdong province  
Number of Production Lines: 10  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Management Certification: ISO9001  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2000

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. livia Lu
Ms. livia Lu:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>