Epoxy Adhesive, metal epoxy glue

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 5000 Set/Sets
Supply Ability: 1,000,000 Set/Sets per Month
Port: NINGBO
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,cash
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
21
Other Names:
clear AB glue
Place of Origin:
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)
Classification:
Double Components Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Epoxy
Usage:
Transportation,Woodworking,all metals, plastics, rubber, wood, porcelain, glass and concrete
Brand Name:
RILL
Model Number:
8155
Net Vol:
25ml

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 1pc/card 12cards/box 144cards/carton Net Vol:25ml CBM:0.073
Delivery Detail: 15 days

Specifications

Bond set in 5 minutes. Item can be harden in 30min, 1 hour cured completely, it provides excellent bond strenght to materials

Rill Epoxy adhesive is made of two-part epoxy compound packed in syringe...

 This epoxy AB glue is used for adhibiting and repairing household appliances and industrial tools. It would be hardened in 5 minutes under the normal temperature. It is durable, providing strong adhesion and filling a variety of metals, plastics, rubber, wood, porcelain, glass and concrete. In addition, it has many superior features such as waterproof, acid proof, alkali proof, oil proof, solvents and chemicals proof, etc, and non-flammable, non-shrink...
 
 PRODUCT FEATURES:  After solidification was transparent, could be grinding, filling and drilling...

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Jiangshan Rill Adhesive Factory is located in Jianglang Mountain, state AAAA-grade scenic spot, Convenient water, land and air transportation / close to Ningbo Port.
We are Integrates development and manufacturing in-house with a factory area of 4,000 odd square meters, registered brands of "RILL", "RILL.LINGER.", "ATTAK", QUICK STAR,COBRA,RILL STAR,RILL MASTER,and have passed ISO9002 system attestation. Our factory specializes in producing instant powerful adhesive, epoxy AB glue, universal ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): instant super glue,epoxy AB glue,contact adhesive,plastic-steel glue stick,silicone liquida glue  
Brands: RILL  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Domestic Market
South Asia
Southern Europe
Northern Europe
Central America
Western Europe
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Oceania
North America
Southeast Asia
Eastern Europe
Africa
South America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 71% - 80%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 3,000-5,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Industrial District Yu village Jiangshan city Zhejiang China  
Number of Production Lines: Above 10  
Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
Verified Supplier - Jiangshan Rill Adhesive Factory
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2006

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Jean he
Mr. Jean he:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: