Epoxy clear Floor Coating

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 3 Ton/Tons
Supply Ability: 5 Ton/Tons per Day
Port: ShenZhen
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Other Names:
Internal coating
Place of Origin:
Guangxi China (Mainland)
Main Raw Material:
Acrylic
Usage:
Building Coating
Application Method:
Brush
State:
Liquid Coating
Brand Name:
YOUCHUANG
Model Number:
SN-6600

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 1.20kg/Drum(18L/barrel), about 4.4gallons/drum 2.meas: 30*30*30cm 3.q'ty loaded into 20ft container: about 700 drums (warining: the height of layer should not over than 5 layers) 4. Or packed in big plastic barrel
Delivery Detail: within 6 days after receive payment

Specifications

1.Package:20KG/drum,12-14 (m2/L/coat)
2.washable,waterproof
3.Fight alga,good ventilation paint
4.Anti-Alka paint

Epoxy clear Floor Coating

 

Odorless 5 in 1 Bamboo Charcoal acrylic paint SN-6600 

 

 

 

 

 

Component

Based on world-class organic silicon acrylic emulsions,adding quality weather-resisting Pigments and fillers

Advantage

1.Odourless

IPS, the international revolutionary odourless technology, largely reduces the VOC in emulsion. This environmental-friendly paint is so fresh that there is no more unpleasant odour.

2.Superior washability

It allows you to remove dirt and stains easily and can be washed for over 12,000 times. The paint film remains fine and smooth after repeated washing.

3.Excellent fungus resistance

With an ZPT anti-bacteria formula, it protects from mould growing.

4.Effectively covering hairline cracks

The strong elasticity of paint film enables it stretching and covering hairline cracks and no splitting is incurred.

5.Strong water resistance

the paint film effectively prevents from water penetration.

6.Yellowing resistance

Films and colours remain new and fresh and will not be discoloured by external factors.

 

Applied to

Indoor Wall & ceiling

Shelf Life

12 months in sealed cans, away from frost and insolate, The storing temperature shall range 5-35°C

Application method

Brush,Roller,Spray

Theoretical Coverage

12-14 (m2/L/coat)

Packing

Drum/20KG

Construction condition

temperature>5, relative humidity (RH)<85%

 

Thinning Rate

Spray

100:10

Roller

100:10

Brush

100:10

  

Note:The practical consumption may vary with substrate condition, construction methods, environment and other factors.

 

  

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Guangxi Saili Chemical Co., Ltd. ((hereinafter abbreviated as SaiLi Company)) is a manufactory. SaiLi Company is located in Nanning City, Guangxi, China. (Nanning city holds the China-ASEAN Expo permanently.)

SaiLi Company specializes in the research and development, as well as the production and sales of high quality architectural coatings and auxiliary materials for building paint.

Our main products are as follows:
1. Emulsion Paint
2. Exterior Coatings
3. Interior Paint
4. ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Interior & exterior emulsion paint,epoxy floor paint,stone effect spray paint,putty,primer  
Number of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Southeast Asia
South America
North America
Africa
South Asia
Total Annual Sales Volume: Below US$1 Million  
Export Percentage: 31% - 40%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 5,000-10,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Yongning Village, Xixiang Tang Area, Nanning City, Guangxi. China  
Number of Production Lines: 6  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Management Certification: ISO9001  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
Verified Supplier - Guangxi Saili Chemical Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2010

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Elaine wu
Ms. Elaine wu:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>