Epoxy floor

FOB Price: US $ 3 - 5 / Kilogram | Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 2 Ton/Tons
Supply Ability: 5 Ton/Tons per Day
Port: Shanghai
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
SINO-a06
Other Names:
epoxy flooring building paint
Place of Origin:
Shanghai, China (Mainland)
Main Raw Material:
Epoxy
Usage:
concrete floor Suitable for mild, moderate wear-resisting of indust
Application Method:
Brush
State:
Liquid Coating
Brand Name:
Sinoarch
Model Number:
SINO-ao6
color:
customers' requirement
Main Raw Material::
epoxy

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: 20kg/barrels
Delivery Detail: 7 days

Specifications

Specifications
1: A fast drying, wear-resisting
2: seamless, smooth beautiful
3: dustproof, anticorrosive, moisture

Advantages of the epoxy resin flooring paintings:
1. Beautiful, seamless, dustproof and easy to clean.
2. Have good bonding with the solid base, small shrinkage with good abrasion resistance and durability.
3. Have good corrosion-resistance to the general chemicals.
4. Nice appearance, rapid construction and economy
5. Applicable to the moderate load 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Sinoarch Shanghai Co., Ltd. attaches great importance to the design, development, production and installation of cleanroom system products. Our company mainly produces air purification system equipment, sandwich panels, doors, windows, pass boxes, laminar flow hoods, and various stainless steel products for cleanroom systems. In the field of construction, we focus on building installment and construction arrangement and a professional complete group had formed with ten years' practice.
... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer, Trading Company  
Main Products: Clean Room Panel,Clean Room Door,Clean Room Window  
Number Of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: North America
Southeast Asia
Africa
Eastern Asia
Domestic Market

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 5,000-10,000 square meters  
Factory Location: No. 168-1, Luoshuidu,Desheng Village, Chedun Town, Songjiang District  
No. of Production Lines: 4  
Number of R&D Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

Verified Supplier - Sinoarch Shanghai Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2009

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Mary Li
Ms. Mary Li:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: