Erythritol and stevia

FOB Price: US $ 1 - 3 / Unit | Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 500 Unit/Units
Supply Ability: 100000 Unit/Units per Month
Port: Qingdao port,China
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites
This supplier supports Trade Assurance.
Follow the Trade Assurance process and get:
On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $29,000
Learn More ›

Quick Details

CAS No.:
57817-89-7
Other Names:
stevia extract
MF:
C38H60O18
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China (Mainland)
Type:
Flavoring Agents, Sweeteners
Brand Name:
Low-Ca Sweet
Model Number:
home use
tabletop stevia:
tabletop stevia

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: in carton box
Delivery Detail: within 7-10 days

Specifications

Erythritol and stevia:
-Granular and powder
-Kosher halal ISO certificate
-Assay:99.5%min
-Package:25kg bag,PE bag inside

New type of natural stevia splenda,the blending of stevia reb-a with erythritol,xylitol,mannitol or maltodextrine,white crystal powder , no calories, sweetness 15 -20 times,cool and fresh aftetaste,nearly zero calorie,all natural food ingredients

Suitable for people with diabetes,fat,tooth decay....

It has been widely used as tabletop sweetener in coffee,tea,milk,cooking...or as sugar replacement of jam,juice,ice cream,candy,fruit wines,cool drinking...

 

Package: 2 bags x 10 kg/ carton, 2 bags x 12.5/ drum, double layers plastic bags inside

Storage: Store in cool & dry area, keep away from the direct light and heat.

Validity: 2 years if properly stored.

 

Tabletop stevia we can supply:

Reb-A 97%+Erythritol/xylitol/mannitol/inulin/maltodextrin

 

Spoon stevia in jar or doypack in different volume

Stevia sachet: 50/100 sachet /box

Stevia tablet in bulk and dispenser package

OEM is acceptable.

 

Kosher halal ISO certificate

 

All kinds of packing:

 

  

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
R&J International Co focus on manufacturing, R&D, application,domestic & international trading of stevia products, have rich experience for 12 years,Our stevia products are exporting to Japan ,Korea,Malaysia,Thailand,India,Pakistan,
Russia,Slovakia,Germany,France,Sweden,Switzerland,the Netherlands USA,Canada,Australia, Colombia,Brazil, Peru, etc.

we had researched and developed new type stevia products like Rebaudioside-A 40%,50%,60%,80%,90%,95%,97%,98% and Glucosylst... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Trading Company  
Main Products: Stevia (Exported)  
Number Of Employees: 5 - 10 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Western Europe
North America
South America
Eastern Europe
Oceania
Northern Europe
Southeast Asia
Total Annual Sales Volume: confidential  
Export Percentage: 91% - 100%  
Trade Shows: FIE    

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: 41 - 50 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  

Supplier Assessment Report

Download and view Report
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Key Strengths: Assessment Report by Bureau Veritas
Top 3 Markets: Western Europe 60.00%, North America 10.00%, South America 10.00%
Experience: Established 2007

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. FENG WU
Mr. FENG WU:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: