Fashion useful massager for hands

FOB Price: US $22 - 29.5 / Piece | Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 100 Piece/Pieces massager for hands
Supply Ability: 20000 Piece/Pieces per Month massager for hands
Port: ZHONGSHAN/GUANGZHOU/SHENZHEN
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,PAYPAL
Add to My Favorites
This supplier supports Trade Assurance.
Follow the Trade Assurance process and get:
On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $10,000
Learn More ›

Quick Details

Properties:
Massager
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
BINZIM
Model Number:
BZ-0602
Type:
Massager
Application:
Body, Family use/home use
Name:
massager for hands
Other name:
fashion massager for hands
Color box size:
21*6.7*3.5CM
Working principle:
Infrared+warm temperature
Power:
Input: AC100 -240V
Accessories:
Manual book
House material:
ABS
Service:
OEM/ODM
Certification:
CE/RoHS/ISO

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: massager for hands package:1pc/gift box 20pcs/Carton
Delivery Detail: 5-25DAYS

Specifications

massager for hands
1.Body slim treatments,moxibustion, scraping
2.DIY health care device
3.CE/RoHS/ISO

Fashion useful massager for hands
Specification of massager for hands: 
Model NoBZ-0602
NameInfrared Warm Meridian Energy Machine
Color box size 21*6.7*3.5CM
Poduct N.W497.2g
Working principleInfrared+warm temperature
House materialABS
Product colorWhite(other color is available depend on MOQ 1000pcs)
Main function For body treatments,moxibustion,Scraping Dispel the swelling and inflammation Improve immune function Lose weight Flexible the meridians Balance body PH Stimulate and improve blood circulation
ApplicationFamily use/home use
PowerInput: AC100 -240V
Accessories Manual book
AdvantageSmall type,easy to carry Lower price than big beauty machine Personal use,can make skin beauty any time by oneself Save cost,no need to pay much more money to Beautician
CertificatesCE/RoHS/ISO
ServiceOEM/ODM/according customer's requirement is available
Warranty period1 year warranty
Package1pc/gift box 20pcs/Carton
Carton size51*38*36cm
Volume G.W/Carton14kg

 

Pictures of massager for hands: 

 

 

 

 

 

massager for hands

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Established in 2007-11-26,Zhongshan Bisen Plastic Electronic Products Company is a professional beauty machine manufacturer in China.We focus on the research, design, production and sale, with a good reputation, is devoted to producing and selling instruments for beauty care and health care products.

Our main product include:ultrasound massager, spray, galvanic, low frequency, LED photon caring, infrared,The technologies we apply include Ultrasonic, low frequency, galvanic (Ionic) a... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer  
Main Products: Beauty salon equipment,Home skin care products,Electronic gifts,Photon and Ultrasonic Beauty Device,Body Fat Analyzer  
Number Of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: North America
South America
Eastern Europe
Southeast Asia
Africa
Oceania
Mid East
Eastern Asia
Western Europe
Central America
Northern Europe
South Asia
Domestic Market
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 41% - 50%  
Trade Shows: International Beauty Expo.    

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 3,000-5,000 square meters  
Factory Location: NO.81 Building 1,Dongzhen North Road,Zhangjiabian 1 village,Torch Development Zone,Zhongshan ,Guangdong ,China.  
No. of Production Lines: 3  
Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Manufacturer | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2007 , 5 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Mila Lai
Ms. Mila Lai:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>