About 49591 results:
Packaging Bags (45870)

Fashionable hot sell velvet gift bag with drawstring

FOB Price: US $ 0.12 - 0.76 / Piece | Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1000 Piece/Pieces velvet gift bag with drawstring
Supply Ability: 5000000 Piece/Pieces per Month velvet gift bag with drawstring
Port: ShenzhenYantian, Shekou,
Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union,Paypal
Add to My Favorites
This supplier supports Trade Assurance.
Follow the Trade Assurance process and get:
On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $12,000
Learn More ›

Quick Details

Material:
Velvet, Velvet,cotton,jute,microfiber fabric,organza,mesh, suede fabric, etc
Industrial Use:
Beverage
Use:
Milk
Feature:
Security, Fancy,Cute,Fashion.
Surface Handling:
Screen Printing
Sealing & Handle:
Drawstring
Custom Order:
Accept
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
YuanJie
Model Number:
YJMX-0250
Name:
velvet gift bag with drawstring
Other name:
fashionable velvet gift bag with drawstring
Size:
As customer's requirement
Logo:
Printing, hot stamping,embossing ect for your choice
Color:
Red,black, blue,yellow,white,grey, pink etc
MOQ:
2000 PCS
Application:
Jewelry, Party, Favor, Wedding,Gift, Toys,Decoration etc
Drawstring Options:
pp string,ribbons,chinese strings,cotton cord

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: velvet gift bag with drawstring packing: 20 pcs/opp bag , 200 pcs/export carton Or as customer's requirements.
Delivery Detail: 7-10 days

Product Specifications for velvet gift bag with drawstring:

 

Namevelvet gift bag with drawstring
MaterialVelvet, double-faced velvet,knitting velvet,plush velvet,microfiber fabric,suede fabric,sofa velvet,Italy velvet,cotton velvet, pvc, etc
Logosilkscreening printing, emboss, deboss, hot stamping. embroidery etc for your choice
ColorRed,black, blue,yellow,white,grey, pink etc
Size

Customized

 

Picture for velvet gift bag with drawstring:

 

 

 

 

 

Features of velvet gift bag with drawstring:

   

1.So elegant, graceful and exquisite.
2.Top quality, and low price.
3.Cabinet & handy.
4.various style can be customized.

  

 Logo method as below

 

 

Package & Shipping for  velvet gift bag with drawstring:

 

MOQ1000 PCS
Loading portShenzhen Yantian/ Shekou
Packing20pcs/bundle, 200 pcs/carton
Sample time3 days
Delivery time7-10 days
Payment term30% deposit by T/T ,70% balance should be paid before shipment

 

Advantage for  velvet gift bag with drawstring:

 

1) Any Enquiry will be quoted within 24 hours.

2) Free sample could be provided if there is no customized logo

3) Delivery 7-10 days (for some rush order can finish in 5 days).

 

About Us 

 

Yuanjie is a Manufacturer with over 10 years of experience in packing pouch products specialise in

1) Velvet pouch

2) Jute Pouch

3) Satin Pouch

4) Organza Pouch

5) Microfiber pouch

6) Cotton pouch

7) Mesh pouch

8)power bank pouch

9)sunglass pouch

10)camera pouch

  

 

 

 

 

 

Welcome to send mail to me !

 

velvet gift bag with drawstring

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Shenzhen Yuanger Packing Co,Ltd is establish at 2005 , located at Shenzhen city which is very famous for the the exportation.

The main product is all kinds of packing bag, mainly velvet bag , cotton bag, jute bag,mesh bag, organza bag. satin bag. Those are widely use at the gift packing, electronics product packing,powerbank packing,wine packing,sport product packing etc.

Relying on many years' perience in making gifts, presents and OEM products for well known brand enterp... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer, Trading Company  
Main Products: velvet bag,cotton bag,satin bag,jute bag,jewelry bag  
Number Of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Eastern Asia
Northern Europe
Southeast Asia
Mid East
South America
Africa
Eastern Europe
North America
Domestic Market
South Asia
Southern Europe
Oceania
Central America
Western Europe
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$5 Million - US$10 Million  
Export Percentage: 91% - 100%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 1,000-3,000 square meters  
Factory Location: 2/F, Building 2, Quanxinyuan Industrial Park, Huafan Road, Dalang Street, Baoan District  
No. of Production Lines: Above 10  
Number of R&D Staff: Above 50 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2004 , 10 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Alice Wu
Ms. Alice Wu:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>