Flexible glass 1m DC5V WS2812B LED rigid bar

FOB Price: US $5 - 7 / Meter Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 5 Meter/Meters 1m DC5V WS2812B LED rigid bar
Supply Ability: 10000 Meter/Meters per Day 1m DC5V WS2812B LED rigid bar
Port: Yantian
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Light Source:
LED
Item Type:
Light Strips
LED Light Source:
POWER
Type:
LED Bar Lights
Input Voltage(V):
DC 12V
Lamp Power:
LED Cabinet Light
Lamp Luminous Flux(lm):
600
CRI (Ra>):
80
Color Temperature(CCT):
warm white
Working Temperature(℃):
-20 - 50
Working Lifetime(Hour):
50000
Lamp Body Material:
Aluminum
Certification:
CE,FCC,RoHS,UL
Emitting Color:
White
Place of Origin:
Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
ABLE
Model Number:
AB-RS1011
Name:
1m DC5V WS2812B LED rigid bar
Other name:
flexible 1m DC5V WS2812B LED rigid bar
Beam Angle:
120°
Waterproof:
yes
Power:
7.2w/pcs
Size:
600x73mm
IP Grade:
IP20
Lifespan:
100,000 Hours
Warranty:
3 Years
Power Adapter:
DC 12V

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 1m DC5V WS2812B LED rigid bar Packing:20pcs per carton
Delivery Detail: 2-3 days after order confirmed

Specifications

1m DC5V WS2812B LED rigid bar
Power Source:DC
LED Chip Brand:Epistar
Wattage:7.2W

 


Flexible glass 1m DC5V WS2812B LED rigid bar

Product Show: 

ItemLED Cabinet Light
Input VoltageDC12V
Power LED Cabinet Light
Switch ModeInfrared Barrier Sensor
Induction Distance10cm
CCT2700-7000K
Luminance600
Beam angle120°
Light Decay<5%@1000h
CertificationCE
Operating Temperature-20 - 50C°
Storage temperature-20 - 60C°
MaterialGlass

1m DC5V WS2812B LED rigid bar   

Features of under cabinet led lights
1.Low consumption,soft light source,large beam angle,good quality,steady performance.
2.Easy installation,maintenance-free.
3.Low working voltage for safe.
4.No voice,strobe,UV.
5.Energy saving,environmental,long lifespan.
6. Application:lighting for cabinet,jewelry display,drawer,exhibition room,pub and so on.

 

 

 

 

Company Show:

  1m DC5V WS2812B LED rigid bar

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
ABLE Technology Industrial Limited is a high-tech company with a young, proficient and dedicated team. We have been passionate about LED lighting solutions since ABLE was founded on the philosophy of energy saving and sustainable environment.
Our company is located in one big industrial zone in Shenzhen,the site of the biggest and advanced LED industry in China, as well as one of the most open, and one of the biggest ports for international trade in China. All of those advantages contribute to ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): led indoor lights,led outdoor lights,led showing box,tools of the led lights,led kitchen lights  
Number of Employees: 201 - 300 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: South Asia
Northern Europe
Western Europe
Eastern Asia
Eastern Europe
North America
Southeast Asia
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$50 Million - US$100 Million  
Export Percentage: 51% - 60%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 1,000-3,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Rm.219-220, Yousong Industrial Zone, Meilong Dadao, Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China  
Number of Production Lines: 5  
Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2008

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Anne yang
Ms. Anne yang:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>