About 6164 results:
Fish (5692) , Surimi (2) , Roe (1) , Shrimp (4)

Frozen Horse Mackerel price hot sale

FOB Price: US $900 - 1,600 / Ton Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 28 Ton/Tons
Supply Ability: 800 Ton/Tons per Month
Port: Xiamen
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Product Type:
Fish
Variety:
Horse Mackerel
Style:
Frozen
Freezing Process:
IQF
Shape:
Piece
Part:
Whole
Certification:
FDA,HACCP,ISO,QS
Shelf Life:
18months
Weight (kg):
10
Place of Origin:
Fujian China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
ZH
Model Number:
CY20141209
Packaging:
plastic bag inside,carton outside
Product Name:
Horse Mackerel
Latin Name:
Decapterus maruadsi
other name:
jack mackerels and scads
Size:
60-80,80-100,100-120,120-140pcs
Packing:
10kg/ctn IQF or BQF horse mackerel
Origin:
Fujian,China
Catch area:
south china sea horse mackerel
Loading port:
Xiamen

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 10kg/carton, polybag inside, mackerel hourse mackerel
Delivery Detail: in 15 days

Specifications

6-8 8-10,10-12,12-14 pcs/kg
frozen horse mackerel
Land Frozen,IQF and BQF
frozen mackerel fish
horse mackerel frozen

 

 

 

Product Description

 

  

Product Name

Frozen Horse Mackerel

Latin Name

Decapterus maruadsi

Available Size

60-80,80-100,100-120,120-140pcs

Freeze Processing

IQF and BQF , 100%N.W and 95%N.W

Packing

10kg per carton box packing

Catching Area

South china sea

Variety

Jack mackerel, round scad

Quantity

300tons per month at fishing season

Origin

Fujian, China

MOQ

1*40fcl

Documents

Bill of lading, health certificate, packing list, commercial invoice, certificate of origin

Related products

Pacific Mackerel, Sardine, Spanish Mackerel, Squid, Tuna

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Company Information

 

  

1) ZhanHua Trading Co., ltd, specialized in import-export Frozen Aquatic Product in China. We are cooperating with fishing vessels and many fish producers, and also owned cold storage and one processing factory.

For long-term business we always supply Good Quality product and most Competitive Offer, we are exporting frozen seafood every month.

 

2) Our Product: Frozen Mahi-Mahi, Marlin, Sailfish, Skipjack tuna, YF Tuna, Albacore tuna, Black pomfret etc from long line fishing vessels.

Frozen Mackerel, Bonito, Sardine, moonfish, butterfish, canned fish, Abalone available whole years.

Illex Argentinus squid, giant squid, loligo squid are our main product and processing to tube, ring, t+t, fillet, neck, tentacle etc, hot sale.

 

3) Payment term:  TT and 100% L/C at sight

 

 

 

Our Services

 

  

TEL: 0086-591-88083439        

Mobile: 0086-13509323505     

Skype: Justlcy

Contact Person: Chaoyang Lin

 

The best offer will be made for you as soon as receive detail inquiry, Please feel free to contact me if any questions or demands, Welcome to visit my company and factory if time available,

 


 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
ZhanHua International specializes in a wide Variety of seafood and has an excellent business profile both internationally and domestic market.
We have our processing workshop for exporting and importing. cooperated with chinese fishing vessel and many fish producers.

Our main exporting market: Southeast Asia,North America,Europe,Africa, Middle East and Australia. we passed DIPOA to Brazil.

Main exporting product: Squid(Illex squid,Todarodes Pacificus,Loligo,Peru squid, squid tube, squid ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Roffey Fish,Saury,Red Squid  
Number of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: North America
South America
Eastern Europe
Southeast Asia
Africa
Oceania
Mid East
Eastern Asia
Western Europe
Southern Europe
South Asia
Domestic Market
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2007

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. chaoyang lin
Mr. chaoyang lin:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>