GF-series ITEM-L road pavement material

FOB Price: US $1.54 - 1.69 / Piece Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 4800 Piece/Pieces
Supply Ability: 100000 Piece/Pieces per Year
Port: Shang Hai
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites
This supplier supports Trade Assurance.
Follow the Trade Assurance process and get:
On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $64,000
Learn More ›

Quick Details

Other Names:
pu foam sealant
Place of Origin:
Shanghai China (Mainland)
Classification:
Other Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Polyurethane
Usage:
Construction,Transportation,Woodworking
Brand Name:
Gorvia
Model Number:
ITEM-L
color:
light yellow

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 12PCS/CTN, Carton Size: 275mm*215mm*345mm
Delivery Detail: Within 15-25 days

Specifications

road pavement material
1.Updated formula
2.All season use
3.Shelf Life:12 months

GF-series Item-L 750ML PU foam, which is based on moisture curing polyurethane, containing safety propellant, is used to seal gaps and crevices.

The foam that dispenses from aerosol can is moisture cured and draws humidity from the air for cure.

 

 

Gorvia PU Foam Technical Features:

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Gorcci Sealing Material Limited is a high tech enterprise that is specialized in producing one-component spray polyurethane foam (PU foam), silicone sealants and relevant tooling products. Our products have been successfully exported to more than 50 countries and regions.

To meet different needs of our valuable customers, besides serving PU foam, silicone sealants, foam guns/pistols and caulking guns under GORVIA brand, we can also provide OEM and ODM services according to customers' ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): PU Foam,Silicone Sealant,PU sealant  
Brands: GORVIA  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: South Asia
Southern Europe
Mid East
Southeast Asia
South America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 41% - 50%  

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2010

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Heather Ge
Ms. Heather Ge:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>