GF-series ITEM-R light yellow joint sealants and fillers

FOB Price: US $2.12 - 2.24 / Piece Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 4800 Piece/Pieces
Supply Ability: 100000 Piece/Pieces per Year
Port: Shang Hai
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Other Names:
pu foam sealant
Place of Origin:
Shanghai China (Mainland)
Classification:
Other Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Polyurethane
Usage:
Construction,Transportation,Woodworking
Brand Name:
Gorvia
Model Number:
ITEM-R
color:
light yellow

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 12PCS/CTN, Carton Size: 275mm*215mm*345mm
Delivery Detail: Within 15-25 days

Specifications

1.High expanding yield
2.Multi-purpose use
3.Remarkable weather resistance

 

GF-Series Item-R  spray can insulation

 

GF-Series Item-R 750ML PU foam, which is based on moisture curing polyurethane, containing safety

propellant, is used to seal gaps and crevices with the post-expansion is quite low to prevent deformation.

The foam that dispenses from aerosol can is moisture cured and draws humidity from the air for cure.

 

Gorvia PU Foam Technical Features:

 

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Gorcci Sealing Material Limited is a high tech enterprise that is specialized in producing one-component spray polyurethane foam (PU foam), silicone sealants and relevant tooling products. Our products have been successfully exported to more than 50 countries and regions.

To meet different needs of our valuable customers, besides serving PU foam, silicone sealants, foam guns/pistols and caulking guns under GORVIA brand, we can also provide OEM and ODM services according to customers' ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): PU Foam,Silicone Sealant,PU sealant  
Brands: GORVIA  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: South Asia
Southern Europe
Mid East
Southeast Asia
South America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 41% - 50%  

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2010

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Heather Ge
Ms. Heather Ge:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: