About 19530 results:
Other Chemicals (1)

GORVIA GS-E309 high temperature silicone glue

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 200 Carton/Cartons
Supply Ability: 500000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Port: Any Port in China
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Other Names:
epoxy steel adhesive
Place of Origin:
Shanghai China (Mainland)
Classification:
Double Components Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Epoxy
Usage:
Construction,Packing,Woodworking
Brand Name:
GORVIA
Model Number:
GS-E309
Curing Time:
3 to 5 minutes

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 144PCS/CTN, 1250CTN/20'GP
Delivery Detail: 15 to 25 days after receiving payment

Specifications

high temperature silicone glue:
1, Epoxy seal
2, Two components
3, Fast curing
4, Sulfur hardener

Epoxy AB GLUE

 

GORVIA GS-E309

Tag: Epoxy seal; Two components; Fast curing; Sulfur hardener

 

Characteristics:

It is a quick-drying epoxy adhesive with durable waterproof, acid, alkali, oil, and not combustion, the advantages of contraction. It is the adhesive with A component, the modified Epoxy Resin, B component of modified Sulfur hardener widely used in households and industries. It is based on the room temperature.

 

Packing Information:

 

ITEM NO
CURING SYSTEM
COLOR
PCS/CTN
CTN SIZE
GW/CTN
QTY/20GP
SHELF LIFE(MONTH)
E309A
ACRYLATE
BLACK/WHITE
144PCS
0.025cbm
28g*2
1120ctn
12
E309A
ACRYLATE
CLEAR
144PCS
0.025cbm
28g*2
1120ctn
12
E309A
Epoxy
LIGHT YELLOW
144PCS
0.025cbm
28g*2
1120ctn
12
E309A
Epoxy
CLEAR
144PCS
0.025cbm
28g*2
1120ctn
12

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Gorcci Sealing Material Limited is a high tech enterprise that is specialized in producing one-component spray polyurethane foam (PU foam), silicone sealants and relevant tooling products. Our products have been successfully exported to more than 50 countries and regions.

To meet different needs of our valuable customers, besides serving PU foam, silicone sealants, foam guns/pistols and caulking guns under GORVIA brand, we can also provide OEM and ODM services according to customers' ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): PU Foam,Silicone Sealant,PU sealant  
Brands: GORVIA  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: South Asia
Southern Europe
Mid East
Southeast Asia
South America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 41% - 50%  

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2010

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Karen Gong
Ms. Karen Gong:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>