GORVIA GS-G310 super glue skin

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 500 Carton/Cartons
Supply Ability: 5000000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Port: Any Port in China
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Other Names:
super glue 502
Place of Origin:
Shanghai China (Mainland)
Classification:
Other Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Epoxy
Usage:
Construction,Fiber & Garment,Footwear & Leather,Packing,Transportation,Woodworking
Brand Name:
GORVIA
Model Number:
GS-G310
Color:
Clear

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 288PCS/CTN 0.03CBM/CTN 800CTNS/20GP
Delivery Detail: 15 to 25 days after receiving payment

Specifications

super glue skin:
1, Epoxy seal
2, Two components
3, Fast curing
4, Sulfur hardener

super glue skin   

 

GORVIA GS-G310 Instant Super Glue

Tag: Epoxy seal, two components, fast curing, sulfur hardener

 

It is a general purpose use, transparent glue which can be used in the bonding iron and steel, nonferrous metal, rubber, leather, plastic, glass and woods themselves or boning between each other.

 

PACKING INFO

 

ITEM NO.: GS-G310/3GRAM

 

COLOR: CLEAR

 

PC/CTN: 288PCS/CTN , 0.03CBM/CTN

 

800CTNS/20'GP

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Gorcci Sealing Material Limited is a high tech enterprise that is specialized in producing one-component spray polyurethane foam (PU foam), silicone sealants and relevant tooling products. Our products have been successfully exported to more than 50 countries and regions.

To meet different needs of our valuable customers, besides serving PU foam, silicone sealants, foam guns/pistols and caulking guns under GORVIA brand, we can also provide OEM and ODM services according to customers' ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): PU Foam,Silicone Sealant,PU sealant  
Brands: GORVIA  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: South Asia
Southern Europe
Mid East
Southeast Asia
South America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 41% - 50%  

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2010

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Karen Gong
Ms. Karen Gong:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>