GPON optical SC/APC/UPC optical fiber PLC Splitters

  • 100-999 Pieces
    $9.81
  • 1000-1999 Pieces
    $9.00
  • >=2000 Pieces
    $8.80
Quantity:
- + Pieces available
0piecesselected, US $in total
View Details
Shipping fee:
Depends on the order quantity.
Lead Time:
5 day(s) after payment received
Contact Supplier
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
SPRING
Model Number:
plc splitter
Model unmber:
Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x32 steel tube
Connector:
SC/LC/ST/FC
Length:
1M or customized
Wavelength:
1260-1650nm
Fiber Type:
G657A
Packing Type:
ABS Type
Meterial:
LSZH
Grade:
Telecom Level
Splitter ratio:
1*32
Optical PLC splitter Cable OD:
2.0mm

Packaging & Delivery

Selling Units:
Single item
Single package size: 
60X51X32 cm
Single gross weight:
9.8 kg
Package Type:
100pcs /ctn or 200pcs /ctn
Lead Time :
Quantity(Piece) 1 - 500 >500
Est. Time(days) 5 To be negotiated
Video Description
You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like