About 1292 results:
Phosphate Fertilizer (931) , Other Fertilizers (11) , Compound Fertilizer (220)

GRANULARS TRIPLE SUPER PHOSPHATE

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 50 Ton/Tons
Supply Ability: 5000 Ton/Tons per Month
Port: FANGCHENG/HAIPHONG
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites
This supplier supports Trade Assurance.
Follow the Trade Assurance process and get:
On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $20,000
Learn More ›

Quick Details

Classification:
Phosphate Fertilizer
Type:
TSP, Triple Superphosphate
CAS No.:
65996-95-4
Other Names:
GRANULAR TRIPLE SUPER PHOSPHATE
MF:
Ca(H2PO4)2 CaHPO4
EINECS No.:
266-030-3
Place of Origin:
Guangxi, China (Mainland)
Release Type:
Quick
State:
Granular
Purity:
46%
Application:
FERTILIZER
Brand Name:
LEMANDOU
APPEARANCE:
DARK GREY GRANULARS

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: 50KG/PP BAG,27MTS/20FCL
Delivery Detail: PROMPT

Specifications

TRIPLE SUPER PHOSPHATE
TOTAL P205 :46%MIN.
WATER SOLUBLE P2O5:36% MIN.
FREE ACID :4% MAX
GREY GRANULARS

TRIPLE SUPER PHOSPHATE

 

TOTAL P2O5        : 46% min.

WATER SOLUBLE P2O5:37%min.

FREE WATER      : 5% max.

FREE ACID          : 5% max.

SIZE(1-5MM)        : 90%min.

COLOR                : DARK GREY

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Established in 2002, Shijiazhuang Lemandou Chemicals Co., Ltd. specializes in producing humates, plant growth regulators, water treatment chemicals and anti-cancer pharmaceuticals. Our company is a purchasing and logistic agent of small and middle sized foreign companies. With an experienced technical team, advanced production facilities and beautiful production environment, we have obtained outstanding achievement in the past.

Our company will strive to provide the best quality pro... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Trading Company  
Main Products: Phenylphosphonic Acid,Sodium Acrylate,Bronopol,Phosphorous Acid,Thidiazuron  
Number Of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Western Europe
North America
South America
South Asia
Northern Europe
Central America
Eastern Europe
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Oceania
Africa
Southeast Asia
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$5 Million - US$10 Million  
Export Percentage: 71% - 80%  
Trade Shows: chemspec europe    

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  
Certifications: ISO9001

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2008

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Cathy Liu
Ms. Cathy Liu:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>