GREENPHOS 18

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Other Names:
DCP
Type:
Feed Grade Minerals & Trace Elements,Feed grade phosphorus and calcium
Efficacy:
Promote Healthy & Growth,Promote Nutrition
Brand Name:
Greenphos 18 BAF

Specifications

dicalcium phosphate, phosphate product to be used feed grade

We are a di calcium phosphate and mono calcium phosphate producer in Adana freezone Turkey. Maximum monthly capacity is 8000 mt. Our plant also capable of producing feed grade concentrates and premixes.

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Premixes,Feed Additives,Vitamins Feed Grade,Minerals Feed Grade,Choline Chloride  
Number of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Western Europe
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Oceania
Africa
Southeast Asia
Eastern Europe
South America
North America

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center

Other products that might interest you

Unverified Supplier - Efor Yem Premix A.S.
Turkey | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2005

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Ali Duranel
Mr. Ali Duranel:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>