GUERQI-616 embroidery adhesive instead of silicone tape for clothing

FOB Price: US $2.1 - 2.98 / Unit Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 200 Carton/Cartons silicone tape for clothing
Supply Ability: 100000 Piece/Pieces per Week silicone tape for clothing
Port: shenzhen
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
silicone tape for clothing
Other Names:
spray adhesive for clothing
MF:
silicone tape
EINECS No.:
silicone tape
Place of Origin:
Guangdong China (Mainland)
Classification:
Other Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Silicone
Usage:
Construction,Fiber & Garment,Footwear & Leather,Transportation,Woodworking
Brand Name:
GUERQI
Model Number:
616
Keyword:
silicone tape for clothing
Usage::
embroidery adhesive instead of silicone tape for clothing

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 48 cans per carton for silicone tape for clothing
Delivery Detail: 15 days

Specifications

GUERQI-616 embroidery adhesive instead of silicone tape for clothing
1.non-toxic and Environmental friendly
2.Viscous strong

 
 
 
GUERQI-616 embroidery adhesive instead of silicone tape for clothing  
 
Application

This product is applied in indoor decoration, computerized embroidery(such as children dress, underwear, nylon or other cloth that is hard to paste. ). It's suitable for paper sheet, leaflet, cloth, paperboard, softwood, foam adhesive, glass fiber and polystyrene, etc. Can apply above material to cloth, metal, wood and glass, etc.

Features

1.Super strong stickiness. Suitable for different cloth.
2.Convenient operation. Press the nozzle and can spray it easily, replace of brushing the glue.
3.White glue. Suitable for pasting materials that are strict for the color of the glue, such as white paper sheet, cloth.
4.Environmental-friendly product. Contains no formaldehyde, Freon, aromatic, etc. Pass SGS test.
5.Non-corrosion, not sticky with hand, creamy white glue.
 
Direction for use
 
1.Shake can well before using.
2.Turn spray tip so arrow points to dom on rim.
3.Hold can 6-8 inches from surface to be sprayed.
4.Made bond while adhesive is aggressively tacky.
After use, invert can, depress spray tip until spray is free of adhesive. Clean spray tips with turpentine.
 
 silicone tape for clothing silicone tape for clothing silicone tape for clothing silicone tape for clothing silicone tape for clothing silicone tape for clothing silicone tape for clothing silicone tape for clothing silicone tape for clothing silicone tape for clothing silicone tape for clothing silicone tape for clothing silicone tape for clothing silicone tape for clothing silicone tape for clothing silicone tape for clothing silicone tape for clothing silicone tape for clothing silicone tape for clothing silicone tape for clothing silicone tape for clothing silicone tape for clothing silicone tape for clothing silicone tape for clothing silicone tape for clothing silicone tape for clothing silicone tape for clothing silicone tape for clothing silicone tape for clothing silicone tape for clothing silicone tape for clothing silicone tape for clothing silicone tape for clothing silicone tape for clothing silicone tape for clothing silicone tape for clothing silicone tape for clothing silicone tape for clothing silicone tape for clothing silicone tape for clothing silicone tape for clothing silicone tape for clothing silicone tape for clothing silicone tape for clothing silicone tape for clothing silicone tape for clothing silicone tape for clothing silicone tape for clothing silicone tape for clothing silicone tape for clothing silicone tape for clothing silicone tape for clothing silicone tape for clothing silicone tape for clothing
 
Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Dongguan Dayang Aerosol Co., Ltd. the largest aerosol manufacturer in Asia, the only professional aerosol manufacturer in Dongguan City, Guangdong Province. Our company owns complete facilities and consummate techniques. Covers an area of 18,000 square meters with capacious and bright environment, excellent automatic equipment, professional techniques, rich experience, strict quality control and regular production plans. All the above advantages create an annual aerosol output of 15 million ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Embroidery Adhesive,All-Purpose Adhesive,Spot Lifter,Adhesive Remover,Sofa Spray Adhesive  
Number of Employees: 301 - 500 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Central America
Eastern Europe
Mid East
Southern Europe
Southeast Asia
Eastern Asia
Domestic Market
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$10 Million - US$50 Million  
Export Percentage: 21% - 30%  

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Management Certification: ISO9001  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2008

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Lydia Li
Ms. Lydia Li:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: