Garlic Extract Allicin SGS Test

FOB Price: US $20 - 22 / Kilogram Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Kilogram/Kilograms
Supply Ability: 1000 Metric Ton/Metric Tons per Month
Port: QINGDAO
Payment Terms: L/C,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
539-86-6
Other Names:
Garlicin
MF:
C6H10OS2
EINECS No.:
208-727-7
Place of Origin:
Shandong China (Mainland)
Type:
Feed Grade Amino Acids,Feed Grade Enzymes,Feed Grade Vitamins,Feed Grade Antibiotic & Antibacterial Agents
Efficacy:
Feed Preservatives,Promote Healthy & Growth,Promote Nutrition
Brand Name:
WNN
Model Number:
wnn539-86-6
Appearance:
Light white or brown yellow powder
grade:
feed
Allicin Garlic Powder:
Allicin Garlic 5%
pure natural garlic extract:
allicin powder 5%
Feed additive:
allicin powder 5%
Feed Grade Proteins:
Feed Grade Proteins
garlic allicin powder manufacturer:
garlic allicin powder manufacturer

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: Packed in paper-drums and two plastic-bags inside. 2.Net weight:25kgs/drum or 1kg/bag.
Delivery Detail: 7days after the payment by TT

Specifications

Product:Allicin/garlicin powder
CAS no.: 539-86-6
Standard: 5% 10% 15% 20% 25% 50%
Usage:Feed additive
Packing: 25kg/bag

Product:Allicin/garlicin 15%

CAS no.: 539-86-6 
Standard: 5% 10%  15% 15% 20% 25% 50% 
Usage:Feed additive 
Packing: 25kg/bag 25kg/drum 

 

Allicin/garlicin

CAS no.: 539-86-6

Standard: 5% 10% 15% 20% 25% 50%

Usage: Feed additive

Packing: 25kg/bag 25kg/drum


Allicin powder for  feed additives 

 

 

Product name

Allicin

Other name

Garlicin ,S-Allyl acrylo-1-sulphinothioate; S-prop-2-en-1-yl prop-2-ene-1-sulfinothioate; Allisatin; Allitrid

CAS NO.

539-86-6

EINECS NO.

208-727-7

Molecular formula

C6H10OS2

Packing

25kg/bag 25kg/drum

Standard

Feed grade, 5% 10% 15% 20% 25% 50%

 

  Allicin  powder for  feed additives 

 

 

Item

Company Standard

Appearance

Light white or brown yellow powder

assay ,%

50

allyl chloride,%

0.5

Lead salt(Pb),ppm

20

Arsenic salt ,ppm

5

Particlesize (pass 20mesh),%

90

 

  Allicin, 5% 10% 15% 20% 25% 50%   

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Weifang Union Biochemistry Co., Ltd. is an integrated company. Relying on the production base, we are engaged in the WNN trade in several fields.it is located at Weifang City, Shandong province, the World Kite Capital. It is near Jiaoji railway and Jiqing high express. The traffic is very convenient. Relying on the production base, WNN was founded in the year 2010. Tracing the history, our business was from 2001. In these years we focused on the researching .producing and trading of chemical ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Mining Chemical,Feed Additive,Food Additive,Chemical Mediate,Medical Mediate  
Number of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Western Europe
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Oceania
Southeast Asia
Eastern Europe
South America
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$5 Million - US$10 Million  
Export Percentage: 61% - 70%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 1,000-3,000 square meters  
Factory Location: South Of Beizhifang Village, West Of Fangyang Road, Hanting Dist.  
Number of Production Lines: 2  
Number of R&D Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2009

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Christina Wu
Ms. Christina Wu:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: