Gloss Interior Latex Spray Paint

FOB Price: US $1.5 - 2.3 / Kilogram Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Ton/Tons
Supply Ability: 500 Metric Ton/Metric Tons per Day
Port: Mawei
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
N800 Interior Emulsion Paint
Other Names:
Gloss paint
EINECS No.:
001
Place of Origin:
Anhui China (Mainland)
Main Raw Material:
Acrylic
Usage:
Appliance Paint,Building Coating,Furniture Paint,Interior Wall Paint
Application Method:
Brush
State:
Liquid Coating
Brand Name:
Master King (Jinshifu)
Model Number:
N800 Interior Finish
Payment Terms:
T/T,L/C,Western Union
color:
Rich color choise
Other Name:
Emulsion Paint, Water-based Coating, Architectural Coating
Sample:
Can be provided for evaluating

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 20kg/barrel
Delivery Detail: 15days after confirm the order

Specifications

Washable Interior Emulsion Paint
High cost-effective,Superior opacity,Washability,Good adhesion,Long lasting

N800 Interior Emulsion Paint

Certificate: 1. ISO9001:2008 standard     2. China Environmental certificate

 

 

 

 Features:

1. Odourless and environmental friendly

2. Superior opacity

3. Washability

4. Good adhesion

5. Long lasting

6. High Cost-Effective

7. Effectively covering and good Fullness

Applied to:

public corridor, staircase, parking, school, hospital and new building or maintenance engineering in interior wall.

Color:

White and others is available, also we can adjusting colour for your needs.

Finish:

Matt

Theoretical Coverage:

 

8 to 10 (m2/KG/coat) Note: The practical consumption may vary with substrate condition, construction methods, environment and other factors.

Application method: 

Brush, Roller, Spray

Certificate:

1. ISO9001:2008  2. China Environmental certificate

Packing: 

20KG/ Barrel.

160 m2 to 200 m2/20KG/coat

MOQ:

1 Ton

Delivery time:

15days after confirm the order

Shelf Life: 

12 months in sealed cans, away from frost and insolate, The storing temperature shall range 5-35°C 

Surface Preparation:

1. Remove all loose or powdery paint residue by brushing and scraping with a stiff fiber brush , Fill any minor cracks with an appropriate filler,  Surface should be flat and sanded smooth.

2. Moisture content < 10%

Construction condition:

1. 40°C>Temperature>5°C

2. Relative humidity (RH)<85%

3. PH <10

No of Coat Recommended:

2 coats

Touch Dry:

25 minutes

For Recoating:

≥2 hours

Safe:

No added lead, mercury.

 

Warming tips:

Pay attention to the sanitation and hygiene of the application area

In case of contact with eyes or clothing, rinse immediately with plenty of fresh water.

Transportation:

Put it upright position. Make sure put it less than 6 layers.

Handle with care. Don't tramp.

Avoid direct sun exposure for preventing excessive high temperature. 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Anhui Yulong Energy Technology Co., Ltd., established in 2005, is the branch office of Fuzhou Yulong Building Material Co., Ltd., which owns three subsidiaries: Anhui Yulong Energy Technology Co., Ltd., Anhui Master King Decoration Engineering Co., Ltd. and Anhui Yulong Ecological Park Development Co., Ltd. Fuzhou Yulong Building Material Co., Ltd. is headquartered in Fuzhou Zhongyuan Industrial Zone-a west coastal economic zone with beautiful scenery and convenient transportation. Three ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Emulsion Paint,Architectural Coating,Waterproof Coating,Anti-Crack Sealants,Adhesive  
Brands: jinshifu  
Number of Employees: 301 - 500 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: South Asia
Southern Europe
South America
Northern Europe
Eastern Europe
Central America
Western Europe
Eastern Asia
Oceania
North America
Southeast Asia
Mid East
Africa
Domestic Market
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$5 Million - US$10 Million  
Export Percentage: 11% - 20%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 50,000-100,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Fangang Development Zone, Tongcheng, Anhui. China  
Number of Production Lines: 10  
Number of R&D Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Number of QC Staff: 31 - 40 People  
Management Certification: ISO9001:2008  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2011

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. jason yu
Mr. jason yu:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: