About 5096 results:
Laptop Bags (3916) , Briefcases (13)

Good looking designer 15 inch laptop case

FOB Price: US $0.5 - 6 / Piece | Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1,000 Piece/Pieces Welcome Sample Order
Supply Ability: 1,000,000 Piece/Pieces per Month 30days
Port: Any Port in Shenzhen
Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union
Add to My Favorites
This supplier supports Trade Assurance.
Follow the Trade Assurance process and get:
On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $30,000
Learn More ›

Quick Details

Type:
Laptop Briefcase
Size:
15", 34*8.5*37cm or Optional
Material:
Polyester, 230T twill Polyester+210D liner
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Nicespace
Model Number:
1101004
Product Name:
Good looking designer 15 inch laptop case
New certificate:
ISO9001:2008
Waterproof:
Yes
Usage:
Leisure or Business
ODM/OEM:
Available
MOQ:
1000 pcs
Product Series:
Laptop bag
Color:
Any one you like

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: each into a polybag ,several into a carton box as you requiremnts.
Delivery Detail: 30 days after order confirmed

Specifications

Good looking 15 inch laptop case
-Material:230T twill+210D liner
-The Size/Color Optional
-Welcome ODM/OEM
-Lastest design

 

 

 

 

 

Description of laptop bag

Item 

Laptop bag

Material 

230T twill Polyester+210D liner

Printing 

None, but can be silkscreen, embroidery, embossing and so on

Usage 

Feature & advantage

Packing laptop or doing business

 

Other name

messager,briefcase ,packing bag 

 

 

 

Other feature

Different style 

AZO free

Customized logo 

 

 

 

Promotion the brands 

Green products

 

 

Sample 3 days ,mass production within 15 days 

USD 3-5/PCS FOB Shenzhen for 1000pcs 

 

 

 

1.MOQ:1000pcs/item

2.Packing: a polybag for each computer  bag.

3.Deliver time:30-40 days after we confirm the deposit

4.Payment terms: T/T,30% deposit and balance before delive.

5. We can make sample according to your design drawing.
6. We can make design according to your sample, then remake sample.
7. Make mass production after your confirm the sample.

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Shenzhen Kangjiaxu Bags Industry Co., Ltd. is a professional manufacturer in the field of luggage, bags and cases. Since founded in 1997, we have always committed ourselves to manufacture high-quality bags and provide excellent sales and after-sales service for our client.

Our factory located in Shenzhen Henggang industrial park and occupied more than 10,000 square meters with 600 empolyees, we have effective management system and wide selling network,our branch offices have covere... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer, Trading Company  
Main Products: Bags  
Number Of Employees: 201 - 300 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: North America
Domestic Market
Eastern Asia
Western Europe
Southeast Asia
Oceania
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$5 Million - US$10 Million  
Export Percentage: 51% - 60%  
Trade Shows: Hong Kong international toys and gifts exhibition and Asian gifts and household products exhibition    

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 5,000-10,000 square meters  
Factory Location: No. 83, Shaping Road, Anliang Community, Henggang Street, Longgang District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Certifications: ISO9001
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Contact Details
Experience: Established 1999 , 15 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Cathy Zeng
Ms. Cathy Zeng:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: