Good quality classical high quality velvet drawstring pen bag

FOB Price: US $0.5 - 5 / Piece Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 100 Piece/Pieces high quality velvet drawstring pen bag
Supply Ability: 10000 Piece/Pieces per Day high quality velvet drawstring pen bag
Port: shenzhen
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,Paypal
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Type:
Pencil Bag
Material:
Neoprene
Use:
Schools & Offices
Novelty:
Yes
Brand Name:
Saivlon
Model Number:
pencil bag
Place of Origin:
Guangdong China (Mainland)
Name:
high quality velvet drawstring pen bag
Other name:
good quality high quality velvet drawstring pen bag
MOQ:
200pcs
Color:
Pantone color
Logo:
Silk printing, Sublimation, heat transfer
Size:
22.5(L) X 9(W) cm or as your requested
Thickness:
1.5mm - 5mm
Design:
Original, ODM,OEM

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: high quality velvet drawstring pen bag package: 1pcs/polybag,250pcs/CTN
Delivery Detail: 15-25days

Specifications

high quality velvet drawstring pen bag
1.Competitive price and good quality
2.Fashionable
3.Material:Neoprene

Good quality classical high quality velvet drawstring pen bag

 

Specification of high quality velvet drawstring pen bag:

Material:Neoprene

Printing:Silk printing, Sublimation, heat transfer

Design:Original design, ODM design, OEM manufacturing.

Color:Pantone color

Size:22.5(L) X 9(W) cm or as your requested.

Thickness: From 1.5mm to 5mm Neoprene

 

Pictures of high quality velvet drawstring pen bag:

 

 

 

 

 

More pictures show:

Our factory:

Package of high quality velvet drawstring pen bag:

Process of high quality velvet drawstring pen bag:

Show:

Our team:

SGS Test Report:

About us:

We are professional factory manufacturing all kinds of neoprene products,promotion gifts and any Adornment.Such as pouch, cooler holder,backpack,laptop bag,mobile phone pouch etc. We also supply all business and wholesale for consumer.

The goods have pass SGS tests with REACH REGULATION EC 1907/2006 ON ITEMS AND PACKAGINGS,REACH compliance,AZO free,CADIUM free etc.

high quality velvet drawstring pen bag

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
We are take manufactured all kinds of neoprene products,promotion gift and any Adornment,We also supply all business and wholesale for consumer.
We are main supply all neoprene products and other bag, all kind of cases with pouch, cooler holder,laptop bag,mobile phone pouch etc. We opened up some new items according to the peculiarities of neoprene,It include sport goods,diving goods,,water goods,and peripheral of gift, sandbags, bandages sports, slimming goods, besides sports supporters, ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): neoprene,Cooler bag,lunch bag,wetsuit,armband  
Brands: saivlon  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: South Asia
Western Europe
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Oceania
Africa
Southeast Asia
Eastern Europe
South America
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$50 Million - US$100 Million  
Export Percentage: 91% - 100%  

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 11 - 20 People  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2010

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Jim Lu
Mr. Jim Lu:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: