Gorvia GA-Series Item-G310 tight bond glue

FOB Price: US $0.5 - 0.74 / Piece | Get Latest Price
Supply Ability: 100000 Piece/Pieces per Year
Port: Shang Hai
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites
This supplier supports Trade Assurance.
Follow the Trade Assurance process and get:
On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $85,000
Learn More ›

Quick Details

Other Names:
502 glue
Place of Origin:
Shanghai, China (Mainland)
Classification:
Other Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Epoxy
Usage:
Fiber & Garment, Footwear & Leather, Packing, Transportation
Brand Name:
Gorvia
Model Number:
G310

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: 288PCS/CTN 0.03CBM/CTN
Delivery Detail: 25-30 Days

Specifications

tight bond glue Gorvia GA-Series Item-G310
Epoxy seal, two components, fast curing, sulfur hardener

Gorvia GA-Series Item-G310  tight bond glue

 

 

Tag: Epoxy seal, two components, fast curing, sulfur hardener

It is a general purpose use, transparent glue which can be used in the bonding iron and steel, nonferrous metal, rubber, leather, plastic, glass and woods themselves or boning between each other.

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Gorcci Sealing Material Limited is a high tech enterprise that is specialized in producing one-component spray polyurethane foam (PU foam), silicone sealants and relevant tooling products. Our products have been successfully exported to more than 50 countries and regions.

To meet different needs of our valuable customers, besides serving PU foam, silicone sealants, foam guns/pistols and caulking guns under GORVIA brand, we can also provide OEM and ODM services according to customers'... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Trading Company  
Main Products: PU Foam,Silicone Sealant,PU sealant  
Number Of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: South Asia
Southern Europe
Mid East
Southeast Asia
South America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 41% - 50%  
Trade Shows: Canton Fair    

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2010

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Heather Ge
Ms. Heather Ge:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>