Gorvia GM-Series PVC Floor Adhesive pvc pipe joints

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Supply Ability: 100000 Piece/Pieces per Year
Port: ShangHai
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
3209909000
Other Names:
Premixed Tile Adhesive
Place of Origin:
Shanghai China (Mainland)
Main Raw Material:
Acrylic
Usage:
Construction,Woodworking
Brand Name:
Gorvia
Model Number:
GM-Series
color:
White

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: Bottle 1L, 5L
Delivery Detail: within 20-30 days

Specifications

pvc pipe joints
excellent flexibility,
quick-drying,
waterproof
ready to use

Description

This product is a special high-strength floor adhesive with excellent flexibility, quick-drying, easy to clean, waterproof, anti-heat. It does not contain water or solvents, extreme lowering the possibility of deformation of wood flooring.

 

Application

It is used in variety of full-fit style flooring and floor joist installation, including solid wood flooring, composite flooring, soft flooring, seamless flooring, floating floors, waterproof laminate flooring, pre-treatment on the floor, etc. and also applied to floor heating-type wood floor.

 

Clean Up

Remove fresh adhesive from tile surfaces with a damp cloth.

Clean tools in warm soapy water.

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Gorcci Sealing Material Limited is a high tech enterprise that is specialized in producing one-component spray polyurethane foam (PU foam), silicone sealants and relevant tooling products. Our products have been successfully exported to more than 50 countries and regions.

To meet different needs of our valuable customers, besides serving PU foam, silicone sealants, foam guns/pistols and caulking guns under GORVIA brand, we can also provide OEM and ODM services according to customers' ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): PU Foam,Silicone Sealant,PU sealant  
Brands: GORVIA  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: South Asia
Southern Europe
Mid East
Southeast Asia
South America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 41% - 50%  

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2010

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Heather Ge
Ms. Heather Ge:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: