Granite Paint Flakes

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 3000 Kilogram/Kilograms
Supply Ability: 3 Ton/Tons per Day
Port: Shenzhen
Payment Terms: T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Other Names:
wall paints
Place of Origin:
Guangxi China (Mainland)
Main Raw Material:
Acrylic
Usage:
Building Coating
Application Method:
spray,brush
State:
Liquid Coating
Brand Name:
SaiLi
Model Number:
SS-603
color:
multi-color

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: Drum
Delivery Detail: within 6 days after receive payment

Specifications

Granite Paint Flakes
2.multi-color,environment
3.easy to use
4.Water in water paint
5.Weather-resistance:10 year

 Granite Paint Flakes

 

Granite Stone House Paint  SS-603 hot sale 

 

Colors may vary due to screen,thanks for your understanding.

 

 

 

 

  

Component

made of pure crylic acid,  inorganic paillette and Coloful Granite Slice.

Accord with the National architectural coating JG/24-2000 inspection standard.

Feature

1.multi-color,Spraying,easily construction

2.imitating Granite,perfect effect

3. pollution-free,friendly environment

4.Weather-resistance:10 years,Strong alkali-resistance

5. uvioresistant, good acid –resistance

6. Good adhesion, washable, fastness

7. self-cleaning ability and mould-proof

8.Cheap and convenient

Applied scope

Building’s decoration and protection of interior and exterior wall

Theoretical Coverage

3.5-4.5 (kg/ m2/coat)

Gloss

>30%

Touch dry  (hours)

1-2h

gel time(hours)

8h

Hard-dry time

48h

Completely Solidification time

15 days

Shelf Life

12 months in sealed cans, away from frost and insolate, The storing temperature shall range 5-35°C

Application method

Spray,Brush

Packing

Drum

 

 

Note:The practical consumption may vary with substrate condition, construction methods, environment and other factors.

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Guangxi Saili Chemical Co., Ltd. ((hereinafter abbreviated as SaiLi Company)) is a manufactory. SaiLi Company is located in Nanning City, Guangxi, China. (Nanning city holds the China-ASEAN Expo permanently.)

SaiLi Company specializes in the research and development, as well as the production and sales of high quality architectural coatings and auxiliary materials for building paint.

Our main products are as follows:
1. Emulsion Paint
2. Exterior Coatings
3. Interior Paint
4. ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): odorless 5 in 1 emulsion paint,putty paste,water-proof coating,heat resistant paint  
Number of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Southeast Asia
South America
North America
Africa
South Asia
Total Annual Sales Volume: Below US$1 Million  
Export Percentage: 31% - 40%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 5,000-10,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Yongning Village, Xixiang Tang Area, Nanning City, Guangxi. China  
Number of Production Lines: 6  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Management Certification: ISO9001  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
Verified Supplier - Guangxi Saili Chemical Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2010

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Elaine wu
Ms. Elaine wu:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>