Granite Wall Block,China grey cubs

FOB Price: US $10 - 30 / Square Meter Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 100 Square Meter/Square Meters
Supply Ability: 5000 Square Meter/Square Meters per Month
Port: Xiamen Port
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union,30% T/T as deposit, the rest must be paid against copy of shipping documents.
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Type:
Granite
Place of Origin:
Fujian China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
KINGRICH
Model Number:
KR-G601
Color:
Grey
Surface Finishing:
Natural Split, Flamed, Bush ...
Granite Density (g / m³):
2 - 3
Stone Form:
Block
Stone Name:
Granite G601 Paving Block
Quality:
High
Verification:
ISO9001
Factory Location:
Shuitou China
Size:
Customize Size Avaliable
Usage:
Flooring, Stairs, Countertops etc.
Thickness:
30-100mm
Strength to Bending:
1.75 Pa
Dry Compressive Strength:
>60.0mpa
Water Absorption:
<1.0%
Other Name:
Palladio Light

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: seaworthy wooden packaging
Delivery Detail: 25 days after deposit recieved

Specifications

Chinese G603 Paving Blocks
!. Manufacturer Since 2001
2. Factory Direct Price
3. Own G603 Quarry

Chinese G601 Paving Blocks, Granite Wall Block, Paving Block Design

 

 

About US

 

1.Stone Information

Stone Form

Cube Stone, Paving Flooring Stone, Cobble, Meshed Cube Stone, etc.

Surface Finished

All Sides (6 Sides) Natural Split

All Sides (6 Sides) Saw Cutting

5 Sides Saw Cutting, Top Natural Split/Flamed/Natural/Honed/ Bush Hammered

4 Sides Saw Cutting, Top and Bottom Natural Split

4 Sides Natural, Top and Bottom Saw Cutting

All sides Tumbled

Customized Design Is Welcome

Color

Black, Grey

Material Available

Chinese Granite

G654

Packing

Fumigated ocean wooden crates or pallets, could be packed as per customers demand as well.

 

2.Common Size

Paving Stone

80mm×80mm

90mm×90mm

100mm×100mm

150mm×150mm

200mm×100mm

200mm×200mm

300mm×300mm

400mm×400mm

500mm×500mm

600mm×300mm

600mm×600mm

 

Paving Stone on Mesh

Rectangle Pattern:70x50cm;

Fan Pattern:85x50cm

Thickness

30mm, 40mm, 50mm, 60mm, 80mm, 100mm, etc.

Customized Design Is Welcome

 3.Products for Your Reference

 

 

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Kingrich Import & Export Co., Ltd. is an expert manufactory based in China in the line of stone industry.

Kingrich has been enjoying a high reputation in Europe, the Middle East, America and Asia.

Kingrich has factories specialized in full ranges of products, including raw blocks, slabs, thin tiles, vanity tops, counter tops, kitchen tops, landscape items, monuments and craft-carving. In addition to that, we are the shareholder and partner of over 200 stone workshops or plants.
... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Black Basalt,Shay Grey,G603 Granite,Black Margins,Marble  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Southern Europe
Northern Europe
Central America
Western Europe
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Oceania
Africa
Southeast Asia
Eastern Europe
South America
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$5 Million - US$10 Million  
Export Percentage: 91% - 100%  

Factory Information

Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2007

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Becky Chen
Ms. Becky Chen:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: