About 1043 results:
Mixing Equipment (277)

HC-353 Aquarium Structural Acid Silicone Sealant

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 300 Carton/Cartons
Supply Ability: 40 Ton/Tons per Day
Port: SHUNDE
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Other Names:
glass glue
Place of Origin:
Guangdong China (Mainland)
Classification:
Other Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Silicone,silicone
Usage:
Construction,Woodworking
Brand Name:
CSJ
Model Number:
HC-353
Coler:
black,white,grey,clear
G.W.:
340g
N.W.:
280g
Shelf life:
12 months
Packing:
cartridge/tube
skin time:
3-5 min
Characteristic:
acexoty curing
MOQ:
7200 pcs
certification:
ISO9001:2000,MSDS,SGS

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 24 pcs/cartons 1600 cartons in 1*20 container 2900 cartons in 1*40 container
Delivery Detail: winthin 15 days

Specifications

1.Supperior quality
2.Minimal shrinkage
3.50 years durability guarantee
4.Meets ISO ,MSDS,SGS
5.Permanently flexible

HC-353 Aquarium Structural Acid Silicone Sealant

More Detail, Please Contact US!!!

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Foshan Chuang Shi Ji Industrial Co., Ltd. in Shunde District, Foshan City is a professional glass adhesive manufacturing enterprise located in Leliu Town, Shunde District, Foshan City, in the suburbs of the economically developed Pearl River Delta.

Our company has modernized factory buildings, advanced professional manufacturing facilities and modernized high-tech testing instruments. We also employ highly qualified research and production personnel. We strive for human-based technol... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer, Trading Company  
Main Products: neutral silicone sealant,building silicone sealant,constitution silicone sealant,weatherproof siliocne sealant,acid silicone sealant  
Number Of Employees: 101 - 200 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Southeast Asia
Mid East
Eastern Asia
Africa
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$10 Million - US$50 Million  
Export Percentage: 41% - 50%  
Trade Shows: 114th carton fair    

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 10,000-30,000 square meters  
Factory Location: No.6 Guangda Industrial Zone, Leliu Town, Shunde Area, Foshan City, Guangdong, China  
No. of Production Lines: Above 10  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Certifications: ISO9001
Contract Manufacturing: [OEM Service Offered, Design Service Offered, Buyer Label Offered]

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2004 , 18 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Penny Liang
Ms. Penny Liang:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>