High Grade Polished Marble Original Marble Travertine

FOB Price: US $20 - 40 / Square Meter Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 20 Square Meter/Square Meters sample is acceptable
Supply Ability: 10000 Square Meter/Square Meters per Month OEM is accept
Port: Guangzhou Port
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Type:
Marble
Place of Origin:
Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
PFM
Model Number:
PFM-Yellow travertine, noce travertine
Color:
Yellow,beige,red,white,etc
Surface Finishing:
Polished,polished or honed, Honed
Marble Type:
Calcite
Stone Form:
Cut-To-Size,Big Slab, tile
Stone Name:
travertine
Name:
High Grade Polished Marble Original Marble Travertine
other name:
coffee travertine/brown travertine
quality assure:
A grade Coffee Travertine
Texture:
Matt finish & Lappato
Printing:
Digital printing

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: Out packing:Wooden Crate (tile), Wooden bundle (slab).
Delivery Detail: 15 days after order is confirmed

Specifications

High Grade Polished Marble Original Marble Travertine
1.own factory
2.good quality
3.best price
4.solid packing

High Grade Polished Marble Original Beige Travertine 

 

Own factory.

Slab ready in stock.

Can cut to any size of tiles.

 

1.production imformation:

 

Matrials :middle cream beige travertine
Colour :beige ,yellow ,coffee and etc 
Products Slabs ,Tiles ,Skirtings ,Window sills ,Steps &Riser stair ,Kitchen countertop ,Vanity tops ,Work tops ,Bollars ,columns .Curbstone .Paving stone  ,Mosaic &Borders ,Sculptures ,Tombstones and monuments
Sizes : Tiles available : 
12" X 12" X 3/10" (305 X 305 X 8mm)
12"x12"x3/8"(305x305x10mm) 
12" X 12" X 1/2" (305 X 305 X 12mm) 
18"x18"x1/2"(457mmx457mmx12mm) 
24"x24"x3/4"(610mmx610mmx20mm)   
Slabs available :  
180cmUpx60x2cm/3cm    \180cmUpx65x2/3cm  \180cmUpx70cmx2/3cm 

240cmUpx60x2cm/3cm  \240cmUpx65x2/3cm   \240cmUpx70cmx2/3cm 

240cmUpx120Upx2/3cm

Usage :Used for floor ,pattern,wall façade ,indoor decoration ,countertop
Surface Pollished ,honed
Edge processing Machine cutting ,round edge etc 
Packing: Seaworthy wooden crate,pallet
Payment terms :30% by T/T in advance ,balance by T/T or L/C at sight
Quality Assurance : During the whole production process ,from material choosing ,fabrication to package ,our quality assurace people will strictly control each single and every process to ensure quality standards and punctual delivery 
Welcome to inquiry and visit our website for more product information 

 

2. product view: yellow travertine

 

 

3. Other trevertine: Super white, golden,red and beige, grey travertine

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.Prodution procedure:

5.Solid packing:

6.Our Projects:   Beverly Hills

 

 

 

 

 

6.Our trade show:

 

 

8. Contact Info:

 

 

 

Please don't hesiate,contact now!

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
PFM Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd is a professional natural stone supplier. PFM stands for Promising Flooring Material. We provide high class construction decoration materials for villas, hotels and high class houses. Our main products and production abilities are:1. Marble waterjet inlays (200-400m2/month depends on the designs)2. Marble mosaics (6 containers/month)3. Glass mosaic mix with stone (4 containers/month)4. Marble fireplaces (2-4 containers depends on the design)5. Stone columns, fountains, ... View detail

Basic Information Indicates information has been verified onsite by a certification specialist

Product/Service (We Sell): Marble Tile,Granite Tile,Marble Medallion,Marble Countertop,Mosaic,Stone Fireplace,Stone Column  
Number of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Domestic Market
Mid East
North America
Eastern Europe
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 81% - 90%  

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Number of QC Staff: 11 - 20 People  

Supplier Assessment Report

Download and view Report
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
Verified Supplier - PFM Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Key Strengths: Assessment Report by TÜV Rheinland
Top 3 Markets: Eastern Europe 40.00%, North America 35.00%, Mid East 20.00%
Experience: Established 2008

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Sylvia Liu
Ms. Sylvia Liu:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: