High Quality glucuronolactone

FOB Price: US $1 - 100 / Kilogram Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Kilogram/Kilograms
Supply Ability: 5000 Kilogram/Kilograms per Month
Port: China Main Port
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,Paypal
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
35212-22-7
Other Names:
D-Glucuronolactone
MF:
D-Glucuronolactone
EINECS No.:
D-Glucuronolactone
Place of Origin:
Sichuan China (Mainland)
Type:
Cardiovascular Agents,Vitamins, Amino Acids and Coenzymes
Grade Standard:
Food Grade
Brand Name:
Brightol
Model Number:
AAAA
Purity:
99.9%,> 98%
Grade:
Food grade
Function:
bodybuilding
Quality:
100%nature
Product group:
Pharmaceutical
Packing:
Under your require
Serve:
7*24

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 25kg/drum 25kg/carton
Delivery Detail: 7-10days after the order

Specifications

High Quality glucuronolactone
1 Brand:Brightol
2 Function:Bodybuilding
3 Product group:API

 

Product Description

  

 
Packaging & Shipping

  

 
Company Information

  

High Quality glucuronolactone

 

 

 

Basic information

 

 

1 Brand:Brightol

 

2 Grade:Food grade

 

3 Function :bodybuilding

 

4 Quality :100%nature

 

5 Product group:  Pharmaceutical 

 

6 Purity > 98%

 

7 Packing:Under your require

 

8 Color: White powder 

 

9 CAS:    none  

 

 

 

 

                      

 

ItemResult
Purity98%
packingUnder your require
Product groupPharmaceutical
Functionbodybuilding

 

 

Here i am very glad to introduce our team for you , more information is needed , pls feel free to contact:

 

We Shanghai Brightol International Co.,Ltd is professional manufacturer of Herbal Extract & Nutrition Intermediates & Amino acid.Also we do the OEM service for  finished/end products under your requests.

 

Now I introduce some hot products for your reference, probably they
matched  your company's needs for these products:

 

Herbal Extract

Amino Acids

Sport Nutrition

Nutritional Supplement

OME Service

 

 

 

 

 

Milk Thistle Extract

D-Leucine

L-leucine AKG

Phenibut

CoQ10 Softgel

Ginkgo Biloba Extract

D-Alanine

Creatinine

Theobromine

Coconut Oil Softgel

Epimedium

D-Serine

Creatinine Orotate

Zinc Picolinate

Lutein Softgel

Cnidium Fruit Extract

D-Cycloserine

Creatine Taurine

Coenzyme Q10

Chlorophyll Softgel

Ginseng Extract

L-Valine

Taurine AKG

7-Methoxyisoflavone

Spirullina Softgel

Horse Chestnut Extract

L-Citrulline

N-Acetyl-L-Leucine

Alpha Lipoic

Omega 3 Softgel

Grape Seed Extract

L-Arginine

N-Acetyl-L-Tyrosine

Hyaluronic Acid

CLA Softgel

Red Clover P.E

L-Alanine

Creatine HMB

Inositol

Liquid Calcium Softgel

Echinacea

BETA-Alanine

L-Valine Orotate

Alpha Lipoic Acid

Natural Vitamin E Softgel

 

 

  •  

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    For more details, please visit our website and contact me:

     

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Shanghai Brightol International Co., Ltd. is an innovative company which is dedicated to providing a full line of botanical extracts, amino acids, nutraceuticals, nutritional supplements, food additives and other related products. We boast a unique team of individuals with extensive experience in all areas of the nutritional products industry. With our professional control over quality and consistency in all stages of manufacturing, we can guarantee to offer customers the best materials.
... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Botanical extract,amino acid,nutraceutical,nutritional supplement,food additive  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: South Asia
Africa
Central America
Southeast Asia
Northern Europe
Oceania
Southern Europe
Domestic Market
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Eastern Europe
South America
North America
Western Europe
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$5 Million - US$10 Million  
Export Percentage: 81% - 90%  

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Number of QC Staff: 11 - 20 People  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2008

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Irene He
Ms. Irene He:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: