About 511771 results:
Webbing (134130) , Cords (1459) , Other Garment Accessories (597)

High Quality jacquard elastic webbing

FOB Price: US $0.08 - 0.5 / Meter Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 10000 Meter/Meters
Supply Ability: 300,000 Meter/Meters per Month
Port: Ningbo/Shanghai China
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Product Type:
Webbing
Material:
100% Polyester
Technics:
Jacquard
Feature:
Elastic,Eco-Friendly,High Tenacity
Use:
Bags,Garment,Home Textile,Shoes
Width:
1"-3"
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Far Europe
Model Number:
Webbing-01
Item Name:
Polyester webbing
Other Name:
Webbing strap,webbing belt
Colour:
Blue,red,or customized
Craft:
Woven
M.O.Q.:
10,000 meters
Loading Port:
Ningbo/Shanghai China
Payment Term:
T/T,Paypal,West Union etc.
Delivery time:
20 days after order confirmation
Severice:
OEM,ODM,customized
Shipment:
Air shipping,Ocean shipping,Express etc

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 100yards/roll, 10 rolls in a opp bag
Delivery Detail: 20-25 days against order confirmation

Specifications

Jacquard elastic webbing
1)material:polyester
2)Craft:woven or Jacquard
3)welcome OEM&ODM
4)SGS&ROHS certificate

High Quality jacquard elastic webbing

 

 

Name

elastic webbing

Material 100% Polyester

Width

50mm(10-60 mm available)

Color

blue,red.(black, white, grey, red, yellow, blue, etc.)

Specification

900D 600D 450D

Style

plain.(plain, stripe, twill, herringbone)

Package

100yards/roll, 10 rolls in a opp bag

MOQ

1000meters (trial order acceptable)

Application

bag, luggage, dog chain, apparel, beach chair, etc.

Port

Ningbo/Shanghai

Delivery time

20-25 days against order confirmation

Payment

 30% deposite before production,balance before shipment

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Webbing Picture: 

   

Webbing Workshop: 

Certificate: 

 

 We are a professional manufacturer, specialized  in producing a variety of webbing, including safety belt, lifting belt, lace belt, luggage belt, woven belt, wrapping tape, elastic band, round rope, hollow belt, PP belt.  Also, they involve all kinds of accessories. With novel and unique styles, high quality and competitive price, our products are famous all over the world and sold at home and abroad

Our advantage:                

1.we are the OEM factory with exported experience more than 15 years.

2.Three branches with powerful we have

3.Best&Professional service

4.on time for delivery

5.Small quantity is welcomed

6.creative designer-team we own

7.pass the Europe test

8.Always provide our best after sale service for the oversea customers

 

Last Update Time:2014-06-30

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Ruian Far Europe International Trade Co.LTD belong to Far Europe group which has five different manufacturing bases in china, is one of the key car seat belts(Normal and pretension seat belt),safety harness,safety baby car seat and safety belt webbing manufacturing recognized by our state.

Our seat belts are supplied to FAW (First Auto Works), Dongfeng Motor Corporation, China National Heavy Duty Truck Corporation. We are also a certified supplier to the General Department of Supplies and ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): car seat belt,airbag inflator,seat belt webbig,seat belt inflator,baby car seat  
Brands: FAR EUROPE  
Number of Employees: 5 - 10 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: North America
Eastern Europe
Western Europe
South America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$5 Million - US$10 Million  
Export Percentage: 61% - 70%  

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Management Certification: ISO/TS16949   CERTIFICATE FOR CHINA COMPULSORY PRODUCT CERTIFICATION  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2010

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Jimmy chen
Mr. Jimmy chen:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: