About 3846 results:
Other Chemicals (38) , Chemical Storage Equipment (677)

High purity Liquid oxygen, argon, helium

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Twenty-Foot Container
Payment Terms: L/C,D/P,T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
Gas
Other Names:
High purity gas
MF:
CO2,ARGON,HELIUM
EINECS No.:
High purity
Place of Origin:
Beijing China (Mainland)
Grade Standard:
Industrial Grade
Purity:
99.999%
Appearance:
Invisible
Application:
For industrial use
Brand Name:
HRF
Model Number:
Various

Specifications

supply High purity liquid gas
including liquid argon, CO2, helium
Purity:99.999%
Fast delivery;
Provide re-filling service

We can supply liquid gas such as Liquid Argon, Liquid CO2 and Liquid Helium, etc.

 

Tranported by ISO tank and provide refilling.

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Sichuan Ruifeng International Trade Co., Ltd, affiliated to Ruifeng Group, as a large gas-cylinder manufacturer and exporter, has two wholly-owned subsidiaries and five factories. Those factories are qualified to design and manufacture B1, B2, B3, A1, C3, D1, D2 pressure level gas cylinders, and now they are able to produce nearly 600 types of high pressure seamless steel cylinders, welded cylinders, cryogenic cylinders, aluminum liners fully wrapped with carbon fiber, vehicle-used CNG ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): CNG Cylinders and NGV System,Seamless Steel Cylinder  
Number of Employees: 201 - 300 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Africa
North America
South America
Southeast Asia
Mid East
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$10 Million - US$50 Million  
Export Percentage: 91% - 100%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 10,000-30,000 square meters  
Factory Location: No. 118, Xixian Road, Meicun Town, High-tech Development District, Wuxi City, Jiangsu Province, China  
Number of Production Lines: Above 10  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 21 - 30 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2004

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Hui Liao
Mr. Hui Liao:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: