High quality Calcined Lime/ Calcined Lime origin Vietnam/ Quick lime powder

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • 25 - 99 Tons
    $80.00
  • >=100 Tons
    $70.00
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Dong Nai, Vietnam
Size:
10-60mm
Type:
Quick Lime
Application:
Architectural paint
Shape:
Lump
Model Number:
95%
Brand Name:
OEM
Raw Material:
Limestone
Color:
Grey White Powder
Purity:
CaO Min : 90%
Certification:
SGS Certificate
Whiteness:
93%(Up)
Product name:
CaCO3 Powder
High Quality:
Exported Qualified
CaO:
Min 90%
Comodity:
Quick Lime (CaO) 90%
Used for:
Building Material
Other names:
Calcium Oxide Burnt Lime
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
1.25 jumbo bag, 25ton/20'fcl
Port
Hai Phong
Our Company

Tianjin YieldStone Chem. Co., Ltd. was established in 1995 when processing Caustic Soda Flakes (96%)

was the main business that our company focused on. In order to meet the development requirement, in

2000, our company developed to a multi-operation enterprise which focused on processing and

distributing Caustic Soda. As the business-scale is rapidly enlarged and the management of our

company is increasingly well-developed, in 2005, we finally settled down our modern operation system,

and changed our name to Tianjin YieldStone Chem. Co., Ltd.

Tianjin Xingkai Chem Co., Ltd is Tianjin YieldStone Chem. Co., Ltd's group company. We are

manufacturers of Caustic Soda with our factory located in Tianjin. We have been established in 1995

and currently we are producing over 100 000 MT of Caustic Soda Flakes/Pearls/Solid combined

annually.

In 22 years we have been exporting to over 100 countries and our customers includes companies such

as Asia Pulp and Paper Group, Tricon Energy, Toyota (Vietnam), Redox Chemicals (Autralia, New

Zeland) and OCI Korea among others.

1,22 years manufacturing experience .

2,TOP 3 exporter in CHINA with 10000 mt/month & 90+ countries

3,We guarantee the quality of our products. We are the long-term stable supplier for TOYOTA/TRICON/REDOX/Taika, etc.

Also we can supply many kindl of trading product sush as SSA, Soda Ash,Sodium sulfide, SLES,

Labsa, sulphur black etc. if you are interested, please look through our

webside:https://tjyft.en.alibaba.com


Product Description

Classification: Quick Lime

CAS No.: 1305-78-8

Other Names: Quick Lime

MF: CaO

Place of Origin: Vietnam 

Grade Standard: Industry Grade

Purity: 90%

Appearance: white

Application: Building industry

Brand Name: OEM

Model Number: QL90

other purity: 90%




Detailed Images
Packing & Delivery
FAQ

Q1: Do you have stock?

A: We understand most customers prefer stock, so we'll try to keep stock for most products. However, for some rare products, we won't keep stock and it needs time to synthesize.

Q2: Why should I choose you?

a.+9 years experience in chemical industry

b.Supply Full range of chemical material

c.Consistent Quality. Our plant has strict quality control in each manufacturing process.

e.Most competitive pricing

f.Shortest delivery time. 90% of orders are shipped within 7-10 days after receipt of the prepayment or workable L/C. Also, our factory have four production lines.

h.Respond in 24 hours to inquiry, feedback or other requirements

We welcome you to contact us for more information and look forward to working with you.

Q3: Can I get best price from you?

A: Of course. We don't chase excessive profits and always try to give best offer. If you are good at bargaining,

you can also enjoy fun of bargaining. Just don't make it too hard!

Q4: How should I pay?

A: We accept all kinds of payment ways. such as Alibaba trade Asssurance, T/T, L/C, West union, Paypal.

Q5: Do you provide free sample?

Yes, we can provide free sample if we have in stock, just need you to cover the delivery cost.


Contact details
You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like