High quality Pharmaceutical raw material Antibiotics Neomycin sulfate veterinary medicine grade CAS:1405-10-3

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Port: CHINA MAIN PORT
Payment Terms: L/C,D/P,T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
1405-10-3
Other Names:
Fradiomycin sulfate
MF:
C23H46N6O13.3(H2SO4)
Place of Origin:
Hubei China (Mainland)
Type:
Antibiotic and Antimicrobial Agents
Grade Standard:
Medicine Grade
Usage:
Animal Pharmaceuticals
Purity:
99%
Characteristic:
White powder

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 25KG/DRUM
Delivery Detail: PPT shipment

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Beijing Infoark Co., Ltd. was established in 2003, our company mainly manages raw medical material, medicine intermediates, food and feed additive, and health-care nutriment raw material.

Many years experience of international trade management has caused our company to grow up to take the international trade as the main development direction. Taking the world first-class high tech research, development and the product base as backing, we become a comprehensive company which involves the ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): VITAMINS,GENTAMICIN SULPHATE,tylosin,doxycycline,erythromycin thiocyanate  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: North America
South America
Eastern Europe
Southeast Asia
Africa
Oceania
Mid East
Eastern Asia
Western Europe
Central America
Northern Europe
Southern Europe
South Asia
Domestic Market
Total Annual Sales Volume: Above US$100 Million  
Export Percentage: 91% - 100%  

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

Verified Supplier - Beijing Infoark Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2003

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Cary Chen
Ms. Cary Chen:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>