High quality Pyrroloquinoline Quinone, CAS 72909-34-3 PQQ, methaxatin powerful anti-aging

FOB Price: US $ 20 - 100 / Gram | Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Gram/Grams
Supply Ability: 10000 Kilogram/Kilograms per Month
Port: any chinese port
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,paypal
Add to My Favorites
This supplier supports Trade Assurance.
Follow the Trade Assurance process and get:
On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $22,000
Learn More ›

Quick Details

CAS No.:
72909-34-3
Other Names:
PPQ
MF:
C14H4N2NA2O8
Type:
Anti-Allergic Agents, Vitamins, Amino Acids and Coenzymes
Grade Standard:
Cosmetic Grade, Food Grade, Medicine Grade
Brand Name:
RICND
Model Number:
RICND-001
Purity:
99.21%
color:
Reddish brown
assay:
99.21%

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: 1kg/tin 25kg/drum
Delivery Detail: prompt

Specifications

High quality
ISO manufactory
convenient payment method
fast delivery
best service

What is PPQ CAS:72909-34-3 ?

 

 

 

Patented product: high purity, high bioavailability, water-soluble. 

 

• As a powerful antioxidant, PQQ protects and increases the functionality of existing mitochondria

 

  -Slowing mitochondrial aging.

 

• PQQ also promotes the generation of new mitochondria (Mitochondrial Biogenesis).

 

  -Increased mitochondria = increased energy production.

 

• PQQ stimulates production of Nerve Growth Factor (NGF).

 

  -NGF triggers growth of nerve cells to repair damaged nerves from stroke or other injury.

 

 

 

Supply chain advantage of PPQ CAS:72909-34-3  

Workshop of Manganese Carbonate

Certification of Manganese Carbonate

 

Customers of Manganese Carbonate

Team of Richem

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Why Choose Richem:

1.Nine years professional experience on developing, manufacturing and marketing chemicals and Pharmaceutical APIs& Intermediates.

2.Attained the qualification of ISO 9001:2008 certificate.

3.High quality with competitive price is always our goal.

4.Better chemical, Better life -- Richem will be your forever best partner!

Shanghai Richem International Co., Ltd. is one of the leading suppliers in Chinese pharmaceutical and ch... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Trading Company  
Main Products: Iron Oxide,Magnesium Sulphate,Silver Nitrate,Semicarbazide HCL,Thiourea  
Number Of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Eastern Europe
South America
Southern Europe
North America
Eastern Asia
Southeast Asia
Western Europe
Oceania
Mid East
Domestic Market
South Asia
Africa
Northern Europe
Central America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$10 Million - US$50 Million  
Export Percentage: 81% - 90%  
Trade Shows: CPhI China 2013    

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Number of QC Staff: 11 - 20 People  

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2003

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Johnny Wu
Mr. Johnny Wu:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>