About 2591 results:
Packaging Bags (589)

High quality hotsell jute wine tote bag

FOB Price: US $ 0.12 - 0.76 / Piece | Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1000 Piece/Pieces jute wine tote bag
Supply Ability: 5000,000 Piece/Pieces per Month jute wine tote bag
Port: ShenzhenYantian, Shekou,
Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union,Paypal
Add to My Favorites
This supplier supports Trade Assurance.
Follow the Trade Assurance process and get:
On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $12,000
Learn More ›

Quick Details

Material:
Jute, Velvet,cotton,jute,microfiber fabric,organza,mesh, suede fabric, etc
Industrial Use:
Promotion
Feature:
Antistatic, Eco-friendly,fashion, cute,Cheap
Surface Handling:
Offset Printing
Sealing & Handle:
Drawstring
Custom Order:
Accept
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
YuanJie
Model Number:
YJMX-0251
Name:
jute wine tote bag
Other name:
high quality jute wine tote bag
Size:
As customer's requirement
OEM:
Accepted
Color:
Red,black, blue,yellow,white,grey, pink etc
MOQ:
1000 PCS
Application:
Gift, Wedding Favor,packaging,feed,toy,card etc
Drawstring Options:
pp string,ribbons,chinese strings,cotton cord

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: jute wine tote bag packing: 20 pcs/opp bag , 200 pcs/export carton Or as customer's requirements.
Delivery Detail: 7-10 days

Specifications

jute wine tote bag
Material:Jute
Promotional, Packaging, Gift
Manufacturer ,Customized
CE&RHOS

 Product Specifications for jute wine tote bag:

  

Namejute wine tote bag
MaterialJute ,burlap, hessian, linen,cotton jute etc 
Logosilks creening printing, emboss, deboss, hot stamping. embroidery ,label  etc
ColorRed,black, blue,yellow,white,grey, pink etc
SizeCustomized

 

Picture for jute wine tote bag:  

 

 

 

 

 

 

Features of  jute wine tote bag:

  

1.So elegant, graceful and exquisite.

2.Top quality, and low price.
3.Cabinet & handy. 
4.various style can be customized.

 

 Logo method as below

 

Package & Shipping for jute wine tote bag:

  

MOQ1000 PCS
Loading portShenzhen Yantian/ Shekou
Packing20pcs/bundle, 200 pcs/carton
Sample time3 days
Delivery time7-10 days
Payment term30% deposit by T/T ,70% balance should be paid before shipment

  

Advantage for jute wine tote bag:

  

1) Any Enquiry will be quoted within 24 hours.

2) Free sample could be provided if there is no customized logo

3) Delivery 7-10 days (for some rush order can finish in 5 days).

  

About Us

  

Yuanjie is a Manufacturer with over 10 years of experience in packing pouch products specialise in

1) Velvet pouch

2) Jute Pouch

3) Satin Pouch

4) Organza Pouch

5) Microfiber pouch

6) Cotton pouch

7) Mesh pouch

8)power bank pouch

9)sunglass pouch

10)camera pouch

 

 

 

Contact us

Contactor: Coco Yin
Phone: (86) 0755-28176065
Skype:szyjcoco1
Cell phone:086-13723707395
Fax: (86)0755-27522727

Welcome to send mail to me !

 

jute wine tote bag

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Shenzhen Yuanger Packing Co,Ltd is establish at 2005 , located at Shenzhen city which is very famous for the the exportation.

The main product is all kinds of packing bag, mainly velvet bag , cotton bag, jute bag,mesh bag, organza bag. satin bag. Those are widely use at the gift packing, electronics product packing,powerbank packing,wine packing,sport product packing etc.

Relying on many years' perience in making gifts, presents and OEM products for well known brand enterp... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer, Trading Company  
Main Products: velvet bag,cotton bag,satin bag,jute bag,jewelry bag  
Number Of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Eastern Asia
Northern Europe
Southeast Asia
Mid East
South America
Africa
Eastern Europe
North America
Domestic Market
South Asia
Southern Europe
Oceania
Central America
Western Europe
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$5 Million - US$10 Million  
Export Percentage: 91% - 100%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 1,000-3,000 square meters  
Factory Location: 2/F, Building 2, Quanxinyuan Industrial Park, Huafan Road, Dalang Street, Baoan District  
No. of Production Lines: Above 10  
Number of R&D Staff: Above 50 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2004 , 10 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Icy Liu
Ms. Icy Liu:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>